FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

B-Junioren : Verbandsliga St. 2            

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 21   20 1 0     113 : 19   +94   61
2. Wacker 90 Nordhausen Wacker 90 Nordhausen 21   16 3 2     142 : 25   +117   51
3. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (M,P) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (M,P) 21   15 1 5     82 : 46   +36   46
4. JFV Süd 12 Eichsfeld JFV Süd 12 Eichsfeld 21   12 5 4     78 : 37   +41   41
5. 1. SC Heiligenstadt 1. SC Heiligenstadt 21   11 1 9     98 : 66   +32   34
6. SG FC 02 Barchfeld SG FC 02 Barchfeld 21   10 3 8     51 : 48   +3   33
7. JFV Eichsfeld Mitte JFV Eichsfeld Mitte 21   8 3 10     58 : 37   +21   27
8. FSV Sömmerda (N) FSV Sömmerda (N) 21   7 2 12     43 : 94   -51   23
9. SG 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) SG 1. Suhler SV 06 (N) 21   5 3 13     47 : 75   -28   18
10. FSV Bad Langensalza FSV Bad Langensalza 21   3 4 14     41 : 103   -62   13
11. SV Germania Ilmenau (N) SV Germania Ilmenau (N) 21   4 0 17     26 : 120   -94   12
12. SG SV Wandersleben (N) SG SV Wandersleben (N) 21   2 0 19     20 : 129   -109   6
21. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2019  10:00Wacker 90 NordhausenWacker 90 Nordhausen:SG SV WanderslebenSG SV Wandersleben17 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2019  10:30FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Bad Langensalza:1. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt2 : 5 
Sa, 11.05.2019  10:30SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha1 : 4
Sa, 11.05.2019  10:30SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG FC 02 Barchfeld:FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda4 : 3 
Do, 16.05.2019  18:00JFV Süd 12 EichsfeldJFV Süd 12 Eichsfeld:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte1 : 0 
Do, 16.05.2019  18:30SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG 1. Suhler SV 06:FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II1 : 2 
22. Spieltag
Fr, 24.05.2019  18:30JFV Süd 12 EichsfeldJFV Süd 12 Eichsfeld:FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 
Fr, 24.05.2019  18:30SG SV WanderslebenSG SV Wandersleben:FSV Bad LangensalzaFSV Bad Langensalza 
Sa, 25.05.2019  10:30FSV SömmerdaFSV Sömmerda:Wacker 90 NordhausenWacker 90 Nordhausen 
Sa, 25.05.2019  10:30SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:JFV Eichsfeld MitteJFV Eichsfeld Mitte 
Sa, 25.05.2019  11:001. SC Heiligenstadt1. SC Heiligenstadt:SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG 1. Suhler SV 06 
Sa, 25.05.2019  12:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG FC 02 Barchfeld 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan