REWE Scheine für Vereine | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e.V.

B-Junioren : Kreisliga St. 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG VfB Wangenheim 04 SG VfB Wangenheim 04 16 13 1 2 74 : 13 +61 40
2. JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt 16 12 2 2 53 : 16 +37 38
3. ESV Lokomotive Gotha ESV Lokomotive Gotha 16 9 1 6 47 : 29 +18 28
4. SG FSV Waltershausen SG FSV Waltershausen 15 8 2 5 46 : 26 +20 26
5. JV OHRAnge United JV OHRAnge United 15 7 4 4 34 : 33 +1 25
6. TSV 90 Molschleben TSV 90 Molschleben 15 7 2 6 46 : 41 +5 23
7. SG FSV Wacker Gotha (A) SG FSV Wacker Gotha (A) 16 7 0 9 45 : 39 +6 21
8. SG TSV Sundhausen SG TSV Sundhausen 15 6 1 8 29 : 50 -21 19
9. SV Westring Gotha SV Westring Gotha 16 2 1 13 12 : 56 -44 7
10. FC An d. Fahner Höhe FC An d. Fahner Höhe 16 0 0 16 11 : 94 -83 0
11. SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg II* SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg II

19. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00FC An d. Fahner HöheFahner HöheFC An d. Fahner Höhe:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels0 : 4 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00SV Westring GothaSV WestringSV Westring Gotha:SG FSV Wacker GothaSG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfL0 : 3 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00ESV Lokomotive GothaLok GothaESV Lokomotive Gotha:JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAnge1 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SG VfB Wangenheim 04WangenheimSG VfB Wangenheim 04:SG TSV SundhausenSG TSV SundhausenSundhausen2 : 0  U   
  SG FSV Waltershausen, TSV 90 Molschleben sind spielfrei
20. Spieltag
So, 29.05.2022  10:45SG TSV SundhausenSundhausenSG TSV Sundhausen:FC An d. Fahner HöheFC An d. Fahner HöheFahner Höhe3 : 2 
So, 29.05.2022  11:00JV OHRAnge UnitedJV OHRAngeJV OHRAnge United:SG VfB Wangenheim 04SG VfB Wangenheim 04Wangenheim1 : 0 
So, 29.05.2022  11:00TSV 90 MolschlebenMolschlebenTSV 90 Molschleben:SG FSV WaltershausenSG FSV WaltershausenWaltershaus.3 : 6 
Mi, 15.06.2022  18:30SG FSV Wacker GothaWacker/VfLSG FSV Wacker Gotha:JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtJFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels4 : 2 
  ESV Lokomotive Gotha, SV Westring Gotha sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan