Spielplan

1Fr, 09.08.2024, 1FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 
2Sa, 17.08.2024, 2SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben:SG FSV Leimbach 1912SG Leimbach 
3So, 25.08.2024, 3FC Eisenach:SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 
4Fr, 30.08.2024, 4SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 
5So, 01.09.2024, 5SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.:SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 
7Sa, 14.09.2024, 7SG SV BW DermbachSG Dermbach:SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 
6Fr, 20.09.2024, 6SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben:SG ESV GerstungenGerstungen 
8So, 29.09.2024, 8SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben:SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda 
9Do, 03.10.2024, 9SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha:SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 
10So, 13.10.2024, 10SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II 
11Sa, 19.10.2024, 11SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV 
12Sa, 26.10.2024, 12SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II:SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 
13So, 03.11.2024, 13SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla 
14So, 10.11.2024, 14SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta:SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 
15Sa, 30.11.2024, 15SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben:SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda 
16So, 23.02.2025, 16SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
17So, 02.03.2025, 17SG FSV Leimbach 1912SG Leimbach:SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 
18So, 09.03.2025, 18SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben:FC Eisenach 
19So, 16.03.2025, 19Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV:SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 
20Sa, 22.03.2025, 20SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben:SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. 
21Sa, 29.03.2025, 21SG ESV GerstungenGerstungen:SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 
22So, 06.04.2025, 22SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben:SG SV BW DermbachSG Dermbach 
23So, 27.04.2025, 23SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda:SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 
24Sa, 03.05.2025, 24SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha 
25Sa, 10.05.2025, 25SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II:SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 
26Fr, 16.05.2025, 26TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 
27So, 18.05.2025, 27SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II 
28So, 25.05.2025, 28SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla:SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 
29Sa, 31.05.2025, 29SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta 
30So, 15.06.2025, 30SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda:SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben 

Tabelle

  SG FSV Leimbach 1912 (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Hötzelsroda 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV Borsch 1925 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV BW Dermbach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV Eintracht Ifta (P) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV Unterbreizbach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG SV Wandersleben (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG VfB 1919 Vacha 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TSV 1869 Sundhausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Eisenach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Mosbacher SV 1911 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG EFC Ruhla 08 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG ESV Gerstungen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG FSV Bischofroda 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Aktuelle Serie


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

2023/2024 2.RDi, 31.10.2023, 2.RSG SV WanderslebenWandersleben:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II2 : 0
2015/2016 3.STSa, 22.08.2015, 3.STFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben5 : 1
  16.STFr, 06.05.2016, 16.STSV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II1 : 3
2014/2015 1.STSo, 17.08.2014, 1.STFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben0 : 7
  14.STSo, 15.03.2015, 14.STSV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II2 : 2
2010/2011 4.STSo, 05.09.2010, 4.STFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben4 : 1
  17.STSo, 03.04.2011, 17.STSV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II2 : 1
2009/2010 2.RSo, 04.10.2009, 2.RSV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II3 : 4
2008/2009 2.STSo, 31.08.2008, 2.STSV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben:SG Gotha/Friemar IIIGotha/Friema III3 : 0 
  15.STMo, 13.04.2009, 15.STSG Gotha/Friemar IIIGotha/Friema III:SV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben0 : 3 
2007/2008 AFSa, 17.11.2007, AFSV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIGotha II2 : 1