Spielplan

1So, 13.08.2023, 1SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II:Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV1 : 4 
2So, 20.08.2023, 2SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II3 : 5 
3So, 27.08.2023, 3SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II:SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta1 : 4 
4Sa, 02.09.2023, 4SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II1 : 5 
5Fr, 08.09.2023, 5SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II:ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen1 : 2 
6So, 10.09.2023, 6SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II2 : 2 
7So, 17.09.2023, 7SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II:SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda1 : 2 
11Mi, 20.09.2023, 11SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II:Blau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach1 : 1 
8So, 24.09.2023, 8FC Eisenach:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II2 : 4 
9So, 01.10.2023, 9SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II:SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla2 : 1 
10So, 08.10.2023, 10FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II5 : 2
12So, 22.10.2023, 12SV Westring GothaSV Westring:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II4 : 2 
13So, 29.10.2023, 13SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II4 : 2 
14So, 05.11.2023, 14SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II:SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II1 : 1 
15So, 12.11.2023, 15TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II3 : 1 
17So, 03.03.2024, 17SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II:SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda1 : 3 
18So, 10.03.2024, 18SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II4 : 2 
19So, 17.03.2024, 19SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II:SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb.1 : 1 
20So, 24.03.2024, 20Blau-Weiß DermbachBW Dermbach:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II1 : 1 
16Sa, 30.03.2024, 16Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II3 : 2 
21So, 07.04.2024, 21SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II:SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha2 : 2 
22So, 14.04.2024, 22SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II1 : 2 
23So, 21.04.2024, 23SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II:FC Eisenach 
24Sa, 27.04.2024, 24SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II 
25So, 05.05.2024, 25SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II 
26Fr, 10.05.2024, 26ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II 
27So, 12.05.2024, 27SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II:SV Westring GothaSV Westring 
28So, 26.05.2024, 28FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II 
29Sa, 01.06.2024, 29SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II 
30So, 09.06.2024, 30SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II:TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen 

Tabelle

1. SV Westring Gotha 22   16 5 1     56 : 19   +37   53
2. SG SV Eintracht Ifta 22   15 5 2     63 : 32   +31   50
3. Mosbacher SV 1911 22   15 4 3     68 : 31   +37   49
4. SG VfB 1919 Vacha 22   10 7 5     52 : 37   +15   37
5. SG EFC Ruhla 08 22   10 4 8     42 : 32   +10   34
  SG SV Borsch 1925 II 22   10 4 8     42 : 32   +10   34
7. SG FSV Bischofroda * 22   10 5 7     53 : 34   +19   32
8. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II (P) 22   8 4 10     47 : 52   -5   28
9. SG SV Unterbreizbach 22   8 2 12     36 : 62   -26   26
10. SG FC Schweina-Gumpe II 22   6 6 10     44 : 52   -8   24
11. TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) 22   7 3 12     39 : 53   -14   24
12. SG Hötzelsroda 22   5 8 9     39 : 50   -11   23
13. FSV 06 Ohratal II (N) 21   4 8 9     45 : 60   -15   20
14. Blau-Weiß Dermbach (N) 22   5 5 12     41 : 61   -20   20
15. ESV Gerstungen 1950 22   4 3 15     33 : 61   -28   15
16. FC Eisenach (A) 21   4 3 14     32 : 64   -32   15

Punktabzug: SG FSV Bischofroda (3 Pkt.)

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

2 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  4 : 2 gegen FSV 06 Ohratal II

(A)  5 : 1 gegen SG SV Unterbreizbach


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 4 gegen SG SV Eintracht Ifta
(H)  1 : 4 gegen Mosbacher SV 1911

(A)  2 : 5 gegen FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

2023/2024 10.STSo, 08.10.2023, 10.STFSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II:SG FC Schweina-Gumpe IISchwei-Gumpe II5 : 2