1.Mannschaft : Thüringenliga (2000/2001)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Wacker 07 Gotha SV Wacker 07 Gotha 7 6 1 0 15 : 1 +14 19
2. 1. Suhler SV 06 (A) 1. Suhler SV 06 (A) 7 5 0 2 14 : 9 +5 15
3. SV JENAer Glaswerk (A) SV JENAer Glaswerk (A) 7 4 3 0 10 : 6 +4 15
4. FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 7 4 2 1 16 : 7 +9 14
5. SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 6 4 1 1 14 : 6 +8 13
6. ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 6 3 1 2 15 : 6 +9 10
7. FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 6 2 2 2 7 : 5 +2 8
8. 1. Sonneberger SC 04 (N) 1. Sonneberger SC 04 (N) 6 2 2 2 8 : 9 -1 8
9. SV EK Veilsdorf SV EK Veilsdorf 7 2 2 3 9 : 17 -8 8
10. SV 1910 Kahla SV 1910 Kahla 7 2 2 3 6 : 8 -2 8
11. Arnstadt Rudisleben Arnstadt Rudisleben 7 2 1 4 10 : 14 -4 7
12. 1. SV Gera (A) 1. SV Gera (A) 7 1 3 3 7 : 11 -4 6
13. VfB 09 Pößneck VfB 09 Pößneck 6 1 2 3 8 : 12 -4 5
14. FSV Schmalkalden FSV Schmalkalden 7 1 2 4 10 : 18 -8 5
15. SC Leinefelde 1912 SC Leinefelde 1912 6 1 2 3 8 : 12 -4 5
16. SSV Erfurt-Nord (A) SSV Erfurt-Nord (A) 7 1 1 5 4 : 14 -10 4
17. FC Union Mühlhausen (N) FC Union Mühlhausen (N) 6 1 1 4 4 : 10 -6 4
7. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2000  15:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:1. SV Gera1. SV Gera4 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2000  15:00FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkaldenFSV Schmalkalden:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2000  15:00SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker GothaSV Wacker 07 Gotha:1. Sonneberger SC 041. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg3 : 0
Sa, 23.09.2000  15:00SV 1910 KahlaSV KahlaSV 1910 Kahla:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen1 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2000  15:00SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:Arnstadt RudislebenArnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis3 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2000  15:00VfB 09 PößneckVfB PößneckVfB 09 Pößneck:SSV Erfurt-NordSSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord2 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2000  15:00ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz:SV EK VeilsdorfSV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf6 : 0 
So, 24.09.2000  15:00SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer GlasSV JENAer Glaswerk:FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II1 : 1 
  SC Leinefelde 1912 ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Do, 28.09.2000  16:30SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-NordSSV Erfurt-Nord:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar2 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2000  15:00SV EK VeilsdorfEK VeilsdorfSV EK Veilsdorf:VfB 09 PößneckVfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck0 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2000  15:001. SV Gera1. SV Gera:ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz0 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2000  15:00SC Leinefelde 1912LeinefeldeSC Leinefelde 1912:SV 1910 KahlaSV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla3 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2000  15:001. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg1. Sonneberger SC 04:SV JENAer GlaswerkSV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas4 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2000  15:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:SV Wacker 07 GothaSV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha0 : 2
So, 01.10.2000  14:001. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II1 : 0 
So, 01.10.2000  16:00FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II:FSV SchmalkaldenFSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden4 : 3 
  Arnstadt Rudisleben ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan