Fr, 11.08.2000 18:00 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | | : | | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 12.08.2000 15:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | 1. SV Gera | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 12.08.2000 15:00 | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | | : | | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 12.08.2000 15:00 | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | | : | | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 12.08.2000 15:00 | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | 2 : 1 |
|
Sa, 12.08.2000 15:00 | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | | : | | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 12.08.2000 16:00 | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | | : | | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | 2 : 4 | |
So, 13.08.2000 15:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | | : | | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 19.08.2000 15:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 19.08.2000 15:00 | 1. SV Gera | | : | | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 19.08.2000 15:00 | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | | : | | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 19.08.2000 15:00 | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | | : | | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 2 |
|
Sa, 19.08.2000 15:00 | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | | : | | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 19.08.2000 15:00 | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | | : | | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 19.08.2000 15:00 | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | | : | | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 19.08.2000 15:00 | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 2 : 0 | |
Fr, 25.08.2000 18:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | | : | | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | 0 : 1 | |
Fr, 25.08.2000 18:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 1 : 0 | |
Fr, 25.08.2000 18:00 | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | | : | | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 26.08.2000 15:00 | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | | : | | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 26.08.2000 15:00 | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | | : | | 1. SV Gera | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 26.08.2000 15:00 | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | 4 : 0 |
|
Sa, 26.08.2000 15:00 | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | | : | | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 26.08.2000 15:00 | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | | : | | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.09.2000 15:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.09.2000 15:00 | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | | : | | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.09.2000 15:00 | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | | : | | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.09.2000 15:00 | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | | : | | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 02.09.2000 15:00 | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | | : | | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 02.09.2000 15:00 | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | | : | | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 02.09.2000 15:00 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 2 : 0 | |
So, 03.09.2000 15:00 | 1. SV Gera | | : | | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 0 |
|
Sa, 09.09.2000 15:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | | : | | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 09.09.2000 15:00 | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | | : | | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 09.09.2000 15:00 | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | | : | | 1. SV Gera | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 09.09.2000 15:00 | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | 2 : 0 |
|
Sa, 09.09.2000 15:00 | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | | : | | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 09.09.2000 15:00 | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | | : | | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 09.09.2000 15:00 | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | | : | | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | 1 : 3 | |
So, 10.09.2000 15:00 | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 16.09.2000 15:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 2 |
|
Sa, 16.09.2000 15:00 | 1. SV Gera | | : | | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 16.09.2000 15:00 | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | | : | | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 16.09.2000 15:00 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | | : | | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 16.09.2000 15:00 | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | | : | | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 16.09.2000 16:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | 2 : 2 | |
So, 17.09.2000 14:30 | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | | : | | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | 2 : 1 | |
So, 17.09.2000 15:00 | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | | : | | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 23.09.2000 15:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | | : | | 1. SV Gera | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 23.09.2000 15:00 | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | | : | | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 23.09.2000 15:00 | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | 3 : 0 |
|
Sa, 23.09.2000 15:00 | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 23.09.2000 15:00 | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | | : | | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 23.09.2000 15:00 | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | | : | | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 23.09.2000 15:00 | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | | : | | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | 6 : 0 | |
So, 24.09.2000 15:00 | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 1 : 1 | |
Do, 28.09.2000 16:30 | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | | : | | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 30.09.2000 15:00 | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | | : | | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 30.09.2000 15:00 | 1. SV Gera | | : | | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 30.09.2000 15:00 | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | | : | | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 30.09.2000 15:00 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | | : | | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | 4 : 0 | |
Sa, 30.09.2000 15:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 2 |
|
So, 01.10.2000 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | | : | | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | 1 : 0 | |
So, 01.10.2000 16:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | 4 : 3 | |
Sa, 07.10.2000 13:30 | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | | : | | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 07.10.2000 13:30 | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 07.10.2000 13:30 | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | 7 : 0 |
|
Sa, 07.10.2000 13:30 | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | | : | | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 07.10.2000 13:30 | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | | : | | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 07.10.2000 13:30 | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | | : | | 1. SV Gera | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 07.10.2000 13:30 | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | | : | | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 07.10.2000 13:30 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 14.10.2000 14:30 | 1. SV Gera | | : | | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 14.10.2000 14:30 | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | | : | | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 14.10.2000 14:30 | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | | : | | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 1 |
|
Sa, 14.10.2000 14:30 | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | | : | | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 14.10.2000 14:30 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 14.10.2000 14:30 | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | | : | | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | 1 : 1 | |
So, 15.10.2000 14:30 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 3 : 1 | |
So, 15.10.2000 14:30 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | | : | | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.10.2000 14:30 | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | | : | | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 21.10.2000 14:30 | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | | : | | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.10.2000 14:30 | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | | : | | 1. SV Gera | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 21.10.2000 14:30 | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | | : | | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 21.10.2000 14:30 | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | | : | | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.10.2000 15:15 | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | | : | | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | 2 : 0 | |
So, 22.10.2000 14:30 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 0 : 0 | |
So, 22.10.2000 14:30 | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 4 : 0 | |
Sa, 28.10.2000 14:30 | 1. SV Gera | | : | | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 28.10.2000 14:30 | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | 1 : 1 |
|
Sa, 28.10.2000 14:30 | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | | : | | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 28.10.2000 14:30 | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | | : | | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | 0 : 5 | |
Sa, 28.10.2000 14:30 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 28.10.2000 14:30 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | | : | | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 28.10.2000 14:30 | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | | : | | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | 2 : 1 | |
So, 29.10.2000 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 04.11.2000 14:00 | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | | : | | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 4 |
|
Sa, 04.11.2000 14:00 | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | | : | | 1. SV Gera | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 04.11.2000 14:00 | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | | : | | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 04.11.2000 14:00 | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | | : | | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 04.11.2000 14:00 | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 04.11.2000 14:00 | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | | : | | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | 0 : 1 | |
So, 05.11.2000 14:00 | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 0 : 0 | |
So, 05.11.2000 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | | : | | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 11.11.2000 14:00 | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | | : | | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 11.11.2000 14:00 | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | 5 : 0 |
|
Sa, 11.11.2000 14:00 | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | | : | | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 11.11.2000 14:00 | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | | : | | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 11.11.2000 14:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 11.11.2000 14:00 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | | : | | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | 4 : 0 | |
Sa, 11.11.2000 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | | : | | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | 4 : 1 | |
So, 12.11.2000 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 18.11.2000 12:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | | : | | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 18.11.2000 14:00 | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 18.11.2000 14:00 | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | | : | | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 18.11.2000 14:00 | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 18.11.2000 14:00 | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | | : | | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 18.11.2000 14:00 | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | | : | | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 18.11.2000 14:00 | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | | : | | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 0 |
|
Sa, 18.11.2000 14:00 | 1. SV Gera | | : | | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.12.2000 14:00 | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | | : | | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | 3 : 5 | |
Sa, 02.12.2000 14:00 | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | | : | | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 02.12.2000 14:00 | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | 0 : 0 |
|
Sa, 02.12.2000 14:00 | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | | : | | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 02.12.2000 14:00 | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | | : | | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 02.12.2000 14:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 02.12.2000 14:00 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | | : | | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | 3 : 1 | |
So, 03.12.2000 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | 1. SV Gera | 3 : 1 | |
Fr, 24.11.2000 18:00 | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 09.12.2000 13:00 | 1. SV Gera | | : | | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 09.12.2000 13:00 | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 4 : 3 | |
Sa, 09.12.2000 14:00 | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | | : | | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 09.12.2000 14:00 | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | | : | | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 09.12.2000 14:00 | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | | : | | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | 2 : 2 |
|
Sa, 09.12.2000 14:00 | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | | : | | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 09.12.2000 14:00 | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | | : | | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 10.02.2001 14:00 | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | | : | | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 10.02.2001 14:00 | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | | : | | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 10.02.2001 14:00 | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | | : | | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 3 |
|
Sa, 10.02.2001 14:00 | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | | : | | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 10.02.2001 14:00 | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | | : | | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 10.02.2001 14:00 | 1. SV Gera | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 10.02.2001 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | | : | | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | 1 : 1 | |
Di, 15.05.2001 18:00 | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | | : | | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 17.02.2001 13:15 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | | : | | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 17.02.2001 14:00 | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | | : | | 1. SV Gera | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 17.02.2001 14:00 | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | | : | | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 17.02.2001 14:00 | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 2 : 0 |
|
Sa, 17.02.2001 14:00 | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | | : | | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 17.02.2001 14:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 17.02.2001 15:00 | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | | : | | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | 2 : 1 | |
So, 18.02.2001 14:00 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 03.03.2001 14:00 | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | | : | | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 03.03.2001 14:00 | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | | : | | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 03.03.2001 14:00 | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | | : | | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 4 |
|
Sa, 03.03.2001 14:00 | 1. SV Gera | | : | | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | 4 : 0 | |
Sa, 03.03.2001 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | | : | | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 03.03.2001 14:00 | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | | : | | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 2 : 1 | |
So, 04.03.2001 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 2 : 1 | |
So, 04.03.2001 14:00 | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | | : | | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 10.03.2001 14:00 | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | 1. SV Gera | 3 : 0 |
|
Sa, 10.03.2001 14:00 | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | | : | | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | 3 : 4 | |
Sa, 10.03.2001 14:00 | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | | : | | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 10.03.2001 14:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 10.03.2001 14:00 | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | | : | | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | 0 : 5 | |
So, 11.03.2001 14:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | | : | | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | 3 : 1 | |
So, 11.03.2001 14:00 | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 0 : 2 | |
Di, 01.05.2001 14:00 | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | | : | | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 17.03.2001 14:00 | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | | : | | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 17.03.2001 14:00 | 1. SV Gera | | : | | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 17.03.2001 14:00 | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | | : | | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 1 |
|
So, 18.03.2001 14:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | 4 : 0 | |
So, 18.03.2001 14:00 | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | | : | | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | 2 : 0 | |
Fr, 13.04.2001 14:30 | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | | : | | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | 0 : 3 | |
Di, 17.04.2001 18:00 | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | | : | | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 1 : 1 | |
Di, 01.05.2001 13:30 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | | : | | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 24.03.2001 14:30 | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 2 : 0 |
|
Sa, 24.03.2001 14:30 | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | | : | | 1. SV Gera | 0 : 5 | |
Sa, 24.03.2001 14:30 | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | | : | | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 1 : 1 | |
Fr, 13.04.2001 14:30 | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | | : | | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | 1 : 3 | |
Mi, 18.04.2001 18:00 | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 1 : 1 | |
Di, 01.05.2001 14:30 | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | | : | | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | 0 : 0 | |
Di, 01.05.2001 14:30 | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | | : | | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | 1 : 4 | |
So, 06.05.2001 15:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | | : | | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | 6 : 1 | |
Sa, 31.03.2001 14:30 | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | | : | | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 31.03.2001 14:30 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | | : | | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 3 |
|
Sa, 31.03.2001 14:30 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 31.03.2001 14:30 | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | | : | | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 31.03.2001 14:30 | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | | : | | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 31.03.2001 14:30 | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | | : | | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 1 : 1 | |
So, 01.04.2001 14:30 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | 1 : 1 | |
So, 01.04.2001 14:30 | 1. SV Gera | | : | | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 07.04.2001 14:30 | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | | : | | 1. SV Gera | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 07.04.2001 14:30 | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | | : | | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 07.04.2001 14:30 | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | | : | | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 07.04.2001 14:30 | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | | : | | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | 1 : 5 | |
Sa, 07.04.2001 14:30 | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 4 : 0 |
|
Sa, 07.04.2001 14:30 | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | | : | | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | 0 : 1 | |
So, 08.04.2001 14:30 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | | : | | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | 1 : 1 | |
So, 08.04.2001 14:30 | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 3 : 2 | |
Mi, 11.04.2001 18:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | 1 : 0 | |
Do, 12.04.2001 17:30 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | 1 : 1 | |
Do, 12.04.2001 17:30 | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | | : | | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | 2 : 1 | |
Do, 12.04.2001 17:30 | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | | : | | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 14.04.2001 14:30 | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | | : | | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 1 |
|
Mo, 16.04.2001 14:30 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | | : | | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | 1 : 0 | |
Mo, 16.04.2001 14:30 | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | | : | | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | 0 : 0 | |
Mo, 16.04.2001 14:30 | 1. SV Gera | | : | | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.04.2001 14:30 | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 21.04.2001 14:30 | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | | : | | 1. SV Gera | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 21.04.2001 14:30 | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | | : | | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 21.04.2001 14:30 | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | | : | | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 21.04.2001 14:30 | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.04.2001 14:30 | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | 1 : 0 |
|
Sa, 21.04.2001 14:30 | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | | : | | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | 3 : 1 | |
So, 22.04.2001 14:30 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | | : | | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 28.04.2001 10:30 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 28.04.2001 14:30 | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | | : | | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | 5 : 3 | |
Sa, 28.04.2001 14:30 | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | | : | | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 28.04.2001 14:30 | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | | : | | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 28.04.2001 14:30 | 1. SV Gera | | : | | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 28.04.2001 14:30 | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | | : | | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 28.04.2001 14:30 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | | : | | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 3 : 0 | |
So, 29.04.2001 14:30 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | 2 : 1 | |
Fr, 04.05.2001 17:30 | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 0 : 1 | |
Fr, 04.05.2001 18:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | | : | | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 05.05.2001 15:00 | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | | : | | 1. SV Gera | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 05.05.2001 15:00 | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | | : | | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 2 |
|
Sa, 05.05.2001 15:00 | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | | : | | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 05.05.2001 15:00 | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | | : | | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 05.05.2001 15:00 | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 05.05.2001 15:00 | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | | : | | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | 0 : 2 | |
Di, 01.05.2001 14:30 | 1. SV Gera | | : | | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 12.05.2001 15:00 | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | 2 : 0 |
|
Sa, 12.05.2001 15:00 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | | : | | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 12.05.2001 15:00 | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | | : | | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 12.05.2001 15:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 12.05.2001 15:00 | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | | : | | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 12.05.2001 15:00 | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | | : | | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 12.05.2001 15:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | 6 : 0 | |
Sa, 19.05.2001 15:00 | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | | : | | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 19.05.2001 15:00 | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | | : | | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 19.05.2001 15:00 | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | | : | | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | 4 : 0 | |
Sa, 19.05.2001 15:00 | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 19.05.2001 15:00 | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | | : | | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 19.05.2001 15:00 | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | | : | | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | 4 : 4 | |
Sa, 19.05.2001 15:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | | : | | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 1 |
|
So, 20.05.2001 15:00 | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 1 : 2 | |
Di, 22.05.2001 15:00 | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 1 : 0 |
|
Sa, 26.05.2001 15:00 | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | | : | | 1. SV Gera | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 26.05.2001 15:00 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | | : | | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 26.05.2001 15:00 | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | | : | | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 26.05.2001 15:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 26.05.2001 15:00 | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | | : | | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 26.05.2001 15:00 | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | | : | | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | 1 : 0 | |
So, 27.05.2001 11:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | 2 : 0 U | |
Fr, 08.06.2001 18:30 | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | | : | | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 09.06.2001 15:00 | 1. SV Gera | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 09.06.2001 15:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | | : | | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 09.06.2001 15:00 | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | | : | | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 09.06.2001 15:00 | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | | : | | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 0 |
|
Sa, 09.06.2001 15:00 | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | | : | | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 09.06.2001 15:00 | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | | : | | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 09.06.2001 15:00 | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 2 : 0 | |
Mi, 30.05.2001 18:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | 1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 16.06.2001 15:00 | 1. Sonneberger SC 04Sonneberg | | : | | 1. SV Gera | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 16.06.2001 15:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | SV EK VeilsdorfEK Veilsdorf | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 16.06.2001 15:00 | SC Leinefelde 1912Leinefelde | | : | | SSV Erfurt-NordErfurt-Nord | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 16.06.2001 15:00 | SV 1910 KahlaSV Kahla | | : | | Arnstadt RudislebenArnst Rudis | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 16.06.2001 15:00 | SV Wacker 07 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | 3 : 0 |
|
Sa, 16.06.2001 15:00 | SV JENAer GlaswerkJENAer Glas | | : | | VfB 09 PößneckVfB Pößneck | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 16.06.2001 15:00 | FSV SchmalkaldenSchmalkalden | | : | | ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz | 3 : 1 | |