1.Mannschaft : NOFV-Oberliga Süd (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
  SG Dynamo Dresden II SG Dynamo Dresden II 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
3. 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
4. FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
5. FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
6. VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
7. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (N) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (N) 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SC Borea Dresden SC Borea Dresden 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
11. FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
12. Chemnitzer FC II (N) Chemnitzer FC II (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
13. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
14. FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
  1. FC Magdeburg II (N) 1. FC Magdeburg II (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
16. FC Sachsen Leipzig FC Sachsen Leipzig 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
1. Spieltag
So, 08.08.2010  14:00FC Erzgebirge Aue IIErzgeb. Aue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue II:FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II3 : 2 
So, 08.08.2010  14:00VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 1896:FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwalde1 : 1 
So, 08.08.2010  14:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach0 : 1 
So, 08.08.2010  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SC Borea DresdenSC Borea DresdenSC Borea1 : 1
So, 15.08.2010  14:00SG Dynamo Dresden IIDyn. Dresden IISG Dynamo Dresden II:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II3 : 1 
So, 15.08.2010  14:00FSV Budissa BautzenBud. BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II3 : 1 
Mi, 25.08.2010  19:00Chemnitzer FC IIChemnitz IIChemnitzer FC II:FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau1 : 2 
So, 06.02.2011  13:001. FC Lok LeipzigLok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig:FC Sachsen LeipzigFC Sachsen LeipzigSach Leipzig2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 20.08.2010  18:30FC Sachsen LeipzigSach LeipzigFC Sachsen Leipzig:FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwalde1 : 1 
Sa, 21.08.2010  13:30VfB Auerbach 1906VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach 1906:1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok Leipzig2 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2010  14:00SC Borea DresdenSC BoreaSC Borea Dresden:FSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa BautzenBud. Bautzen0 : 3 
Sa, 21.08.2010  14:001. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt0 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2010  14:00FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha2 : 0
So, 22.08.2010  14:00VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 1896:FC Erzgebirge Aue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue IIErzgeb. Aue II1 : 1 
So, 22.08.2010  14:00FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II:SG Dynamo Dresden IISG Dynamo Dresden IIDyn. Dresden II2 : 2 
So, 22.08.2010  14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:Chemnitzer FC IIChemnitzer FC IIChemnitz II1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan