1.Mannschaft : NOFV-Oberliga Süd (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen 3 2 1 0 7 : 2 +5 7
2. SG Dynamo Dresden II SG Dynamo Dresden II 3 2 1 0 6 : 3 +3 7
3. FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 3 2 1 0 5 : 2 +3 7
4. FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3 1 2 0 6 : 3 +3 5
5. 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3 1 2 0 5 : 3 +2 5
6. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (N) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (N) 3 1 1 1 6 : 3 +3 4
7. FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 3 1 1 1 6 : 5 +1 4
8. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 3 1 1 1 3 : 2 +1 4
9. FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 +0 4
10. FC Sachsen Leipzig FC Sachsen Leipzig 3 1 1 1 2 : 3 -1 4
11. VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906 3 1 1 1 4 : 6 -2 4
12. VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896 3 0 2 1 2 : 3 -1 2
13. SC Borea Dresden SC Borea Dresden 3 0 2 1 2 : 5 -3 2
14. FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 -4 1
  1. FC Magdeburg II (N) 1. FC Magdeburg II (N) 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 -4 1
16. Chemnitzer FC II (N) Chemnitzer FC II (N) 3 0 1 2 2 : 8 -6 1
3. Spieltag
Fr, 27.08.2010  19:001. FC Lok LeipzigLok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2010  14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II0 : 2 
Sa, 28.08.2010  14:00FSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeFSV 63 Luckenwalde:VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach4 : 1 
So, 29.08.2010  14:00Chemnitzer FC IIChemnitz IIChemnitzer FC II:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha0 : 5
So, 29.08.2010  14:00FC Erzgebirge Aue IIErzgeb. Aue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue II:FC Sachsen LeipzigFC Sachsen LeipzigSach Leipzig0 : 1 
So, 29.08.2010  14:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SC Borea DresdenSC Borea DresdenSC Borea1 : 1 
So, 29.08.2010  14:00FSV Budissa BautzenBud. BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen:FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau1 : 1 
So, 29.08.2010  14:00SG Dynamo Dresden IIDyn. Dresden IISG Dynamo Dresden II:VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 961 : 0 
4. Spieltag
So, 15.08.2010  14:00VfB Auerbach 1906VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach 1906:FC Erzgebirge Aue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue IIErzgeb. Aue II1 : 0 
Fr, 03.09.2010  17:001. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwalde2 : 2 
Sa, 04.09.2010  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa BautzenBud. Bautzen0 : 1
Sa, 04.09.2010  14:00FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt1 : 2 
So, 05.09.2010  14:00FC Sachsen LeipzigSach LeipzigFC Sachsen Leipzig:SG Dynamo Dresden IISG Dynamo Dresden IIDyn. Dresden II2 : 1 
So, 05.09.2010  14:00VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 1896:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II0 : 2 
So, 05.09.2010  14:00FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II:Chemnitzer FC IIChemnitzer FC IIChemnitz II2 : 2 
Mi, 20.04.2011  18:00SC Borea DresdenSC BoreaSC Borea Dresden:1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok Leipzig0 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan