1.Mannschaft : NOFV-Oberliga Süd (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 23 16 6 1 51 : 18 +33 54
2. VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906 23 15 4 4 51 : 25 +26 49
3. FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen 23 12 5 6 32 : 20 +12 41
4. FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 23 9 10 4 36 : 30 +6 37
5. FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II 23 11 4 8 34 : 30 +4 37
6. FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 23 9 6 8 42 : 41 +1 33
7. FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 23 8 6 9 30 : 29 +1 30
8. FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 23 7 8 8 37 : 34 +3 29
9. SG Dynamo Dresden II SG Dynamo Dresden II 23 8 5 10 36 : 37 -1 29
10. FC Sachsen Leipzig FC Sachsen Leipzig 23 7 7 9 20 : 28 -8 28
11. 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 23 6 9 8 32 : 36 -4 27
12. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (N) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (N) 23 7 4 12 31 : 40 -9 25
13. SC Borea Dresden SC Borea Dresden 23 5 8 10 23 : 38 -15 23
14. Chemnitzer FC II (N) Chemnitzer FC II (N) 23 5 6 12 36 : 46 -10 21
15. VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896 23 4 7 12 24 : 41 -17 19
16. 1. FC Magdeburg II (N) 1. FC Magdeburg II (N) 23 4 7 12 25 : 47 -22 19
23. Spieltag
Fr, 01.04.2011  19:001. FC Lok LeipzigLok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt0 : 3 
Sa, 02.04.2011  13:30VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 1896:VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach0 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2011  14:00FSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeFSV 63 Luckenwalde:FSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa BautzenBud. Bautzen1 : 0 
So, 03.04.2011  14:00FC Erzgebirge Aue IIErzgeb. Aue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue II:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha3 : 2
So, 03.04.2011  14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:SC Borea DresdenSC Borea DresdenSC Borea0 : 1 
So, 03.04.2011  14:00FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1 : 1 
So, 03.04.2011  14:00Chemnitzer FC IIChemnitz IIChemnitzer FC II:FC Sachsen LeipzigFC Sachsen LeipzigSach Leipzig0 : 0 
So, 03.04.2011  14:00SG Dynamo Dresden IIDyn. Dresden IISG Dynamo Dresden II:FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau1 : 2 
24. Spieltag
So, 10.04.2011  13:00VfB Auerbach 1906VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach 1906:FC Sachsen LeipzigFC Sachsen LeipzigSach Leipzig2 : 1 
So, 10.04.2011  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG Dynamo Dresden IISG Dynamo Dresden IIDyn. Dresden II1 : 2
So, 10.04.2011  14:001. FC Lok LeipzigLok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig:Chemnitzer FC IIChemnitzer FC IIChemnitz II0 : 0 
So, 10.04.2011  14:00FSV Budissa BautzenBud. BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen:FC Erzgebirge Aue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue IIErzgeb. Aue II4 : 0 
So, 10.04.2011  14:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwalde2 : 0 
So, 10.04.2011  14:001. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 961 : 2 
So, 10.04.2011  14:00SC Borea DresdenSC BoreaSC Borea Dresden:FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II1 : 1 
So, 10.04.2011  14:00FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau:FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan