1.Mannschaft : NOFV-Oberliga Süd (2010/2011)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 +5 6
2. FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 +3 6
3. SG Dynamo Dresden II SG Dynamo Dresden II 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 +2 4
4. 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 4
5. FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
6. VfB Auerbach 1906 VfB Auerbach 1906 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 +1 4
7. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 2 1 0 1 2 : 1 +1 3
8. VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 +0 2
  FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 +0 2
10. FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
11. Chemnitzer FC II (N) Chemnitzer FC II (N) 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
12. FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
13. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (N) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (N) 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2 1
  FC Sachsen Leipzig FC Sachsen Leipzig 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2 1
15. SC Borea Dresden SC Borea Dresden 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 -3 1
16. 1. FC Magdeburg II (N) 1. FC Magdeburg II (N) 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 20.08.2010  18:30FC Sachsen LeipzigSach LeipzigFC Sachsen Leipzig:FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwalde1 : 1 
Sa, 21.08.2010  13:30VfB Auerbach 1906VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach 1906:1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok Leipzig2 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2010  14:00SC Borea DresdenSC BoreaSC Borea Dresden:FSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa BautzenBud. Bautzen0 : 3 
Sa, 21.08.2010  14:001. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt0 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2010  14:00FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha2 : 0
So, 22.08.2010  14:00VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 1896:FC Erzgebirge Aue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue IIErzgeb. Aue II1 : 1 
So, 22.08.2010  14:00FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II:SG Dynamo Dresden IISG Dynamo Dresden IIDyn. Dresden II2 : 2 
So, 22.08.2010  14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:Chemnitzer FC IIChemnitzer FC IIChemnitz II1 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 27.08.2010  19:001. FC Lok LeipzigLok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2010  14:00FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II:FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II0 : 2 
Sa, 28.08.2010  14:00FSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeFSV 63 Luckenwalde:VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach4 : 1 
So, 29.08.2010  14:00Chemnitzer FC IIChemnitz IIChemnitzer FC II:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha0 : 5
So, 29.08.2010  14:00FC Erzgebirge Aue IIErzgeb. Aue IIFC Erzgebirge Aue II:FC Sachsen LeipzigFC Sachsen LeipzigSach Leipzig0 : 1 
So, 29.08.2010  14:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SC Borea DresdenSC Borea DresdenSC Borea1 : 1 
So, 29.08.2010  14:00FSV Budissa BautzenBud. BautzenFSV Budissa Bautzen:FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau1 : 1 
So, 29.08.2010  14:00SG Dynamo Dresden IIDyn. Dresden IISG Dynamo Dresden II:VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 961 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan