1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse St. 3 (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG SpVgg Siebleben SG SpVgg Siebleben 1 1 0 0 7 : 1 +6 3
2. Glücksbrunn Schweina Glücksbrunn Schweina 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
3. SV Isolator Neuhaus SV Isolator Neuhaus 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
4. Hainaer SV (N) Hainaer SV (N) 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
  SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
6. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
  SV Struth-Helmershof SV Struth-Helmershof 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
8. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  SG FSV 04 Viernau (N) SG FSV 04 Viernau (N) 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  VfL Meiningen 1904 VfL Meiningen 1904 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
12. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
13. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
  SG 1. Suhler SV 06 SG 1. Suhler SV 06 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
15. FSV 06 Ohratal (N) FSV 06 Ohratal (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
16. Eintr Hildburghausen Eintr Hildburghausen 1 0 0 1 1 : 7 -6 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 02.08.2014  15:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha2 : 2
Sa, 02.08.2014  15:00VfL Meiningen 1904MeiningenVfL Meiningen 1904:SG FSV 04 ViernauSG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau2 : 2 
Sa, 02.08.2014  15:00SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG SuhlSG 1. Suhler SV 06:Hainaer SVHainaer SV0 : 1 
Sa, 02.08.2014  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal4 : 0 
Sa, 02.08.2014  15:00Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz.Wacker Bad Salzungen:SV Isolator NeuhausSV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus2 : 3 
So, 03.08.2014  14:30SV Struth-HelmershofSV 08 StruthSV Struth-Helmershof:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSV Steinach3 : 3 
So, 03.08.2014  15:00SG SpVgg SieblebenSG SieblebenSG SpVgg Siebleben:Eintr HildburghausenEintr HildburghausenHildburghsn7 : 1 
So, 03.08.2014  15:00SG KaltennordheimKaltennordheSG Kaltennordheim:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf1 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 09.08.2014  15:00SV 08 SteinachSV SteinachSV 08 Steinach:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimKaltennordhe3 : 0 
Sa, 09.08.2014  15:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl1 : 0 
Sa, 09.08.2014  15:00Hainaer SVHainaer SV:SG SpVgg SieblebenSG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben1 : 3 
Sa, 09.08.2014  15:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV Struth-HelmershofSV Struth-HelmershofSV 08 Struth4 : 2
So, 10.08.2014  14:30SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG Schweina2 : 3 
So, 10.08.2014  14:30Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsnEintr Hildburghausen:VfL Meiningen 1904VfL Meiningen 1904Meiningen2 : 5 
So, 10.08.2014  14:30SG FSV 04 ViernauSG ViernauSG FSV 04 Viernau:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz.2 : 1 
So, 10.08.2014  15:00SV Isolator NeuhausSV NeuhausSV Isolator Neuhaus:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan