1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse St. 3 (2014/2015)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Glücksbrunn Schweina Glücksbrunn Schweina 18 13 5 0 58 : 26 +32 44
2. SG 1. Suhler SV 06 SG 1. Suhler SV 06 18 9 4 5 30 : 18 +12 31
3. SG SpVgg Siebleben SG SpVgg Siebleben 18 8 6 4 46 : 29 +17 30
4. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 18 9 3 6 29 : 23 +6 30
5. Hainaer SV (N) Hainaer SV (N) 18 9 2 7 26 : 19 +7 29
6. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 18 9 2 7 27 : 23 +4 29
7. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) FSV Wacker 03 Gotha (A) 18 8 3 7 32 : 32 +0 27
8. SG FSV 04 Viernau (N) SG FSV 04 Viernau (N) 18 7 5 6 29 : 35 -6 26
9. FSV 06 Ohratal (N) FSV 06 Ohratal (N) 18 7 4 7 30 : 28 +2 25
10. VfL Meiningen 1904 VfL Meiningen 1904 18 6 5 7 25 : 25 +0 23
11. SV Isolator Neuhaus SV Isolator Neuhaus 18 6 4 8 24 : 31 -7 22
12. Eintr Hildburghausen Eintr Hildburghausen 18 5 5 8 34 : 38 -4 20
13. SG Kaltennordheim SG Kaltennordheim 18 5 5 8 25 : 36 -11 20
14. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 18 6 2 10 32 : 47 -15 20
15. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 18 4 5 9 27 : 39 -12 17
16. SV Struth-Helmershof SV Struth-Helmershof 18 1 4 13 25 : 50 -25 7
18. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2015  14:00Hainaer SVHainaer SV:VfL Meiningen 1904VfL Meiningen 1904Meiningen2 : 0 
Sa, 14.03.2015  14:00FSV 06 OhratalFSV OhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SG SpVgg SieblebenSG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben1 : 1 
Sa, 14.03.2015  14:00SV 08 SteinachSV SteinachSV 08 Steinach:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG Schweina1 : 4 
Sa, 14.03.2015  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG KaltennordheimSG KaltennordheimKaltennordhe1 : 1
So, 15.03.2015  14:00SV Struth-HelmershofSV 08 StruthSV Struth-Helmershof:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 040 : 3 
So, 15.03.2015  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl2 : 1 
So, 15.03.2015  14:00SG FSV 04 ViernauSG ViernauSG FSV 04 Viernau:SV Isolator NeuhausSV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus2 : 1 
So, 15.03.2015  14:00Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsnEintr Hildburghausen:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz.1 : 1 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2015  14:00SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG SuhlSG 1. Suhler SV 06:SV 08 SteinachSV 08 SteinachSV Steinach1 : 1 
Sa, 21.03.2015  14:00VfL Meiningen 1904MeiningenVfL Meiningen 1904:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal0 : 3 
Sa, 21.03.2015  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz.Wacker Bad Salzungen:Hainaer SVHainaer SV2 : 2 
Sa, 21.03.2015  14:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:SG FSV 04 ViernauSG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau2 : 2 
Sa, 21.03.2015  14:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG SchweinaGlücksbrunn Schweina:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha3 : 1
So, 22.03.2015  14:00SG SpVgg SieblebenSG SieblebenSG SpVgg Siebleben:SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf0 : 0 
So, 22.03.2015  14:00SV Isolator NeuhausSV NeuhausSV Isolator Neuhaus:Eintr HildburghausenEintr HildburghausenHildburghsn0 : 0 
So, 22.03.2015  14:00SG KaltennordheimKaltennordheSG Kaltennordheim:SV Struth-HelmershofSV Struth-HelmershofSV 08 Struth2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan