2023/2024 |
2.ST | So, 20.08.2023, 2.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla | 0 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 17.09.2023, 7.ST | SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 2 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 24.09.2023, 8.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha | 4 : 1 |
|
13.ST | So, 29.10.2023, 13.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV | 1 : 2 |
|
2.R | Di, 31.10.2023, 2.R | SG SV WanderslebenWandersleben | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 2 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 05.11.2023, 14.ST | SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 2 |
|
2022/2023 |
2.ST | So, 21.08.2022, 2.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II | 6 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 28.08.2022, 3.ST | SG HötzelsrodaHötzelsroda | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 2 |
|
6.ST | So, 18.09.2022, 6.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 25.09.2022, 7.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda | 7 : 4 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 01.10.2022, 8.ST | SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG Mühlberg | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 2 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Mo, 03.10.2022, 9.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV | 2 : 0 |
|
11.ST | So, 16.10.2022, 11.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta | 4 : 3 |
|
3.R | Sa, 22.10.2022, 3.R | SG FC 02 Barchfeld IISG Barchfeld II | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 1 : 3 |
|
13.ST | So, 06.11.2022, 13.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SpG SG Glü. Schweina IISpG Schweina II | 6 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 27.11.2022, 15.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha | 6 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 25.02.2023, 16.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl | 7 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 04.03.2023, 17.ST | SG SV Borsch 1925 IISG SV Borsch II | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 1 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 18.03.2023, 19.ST | SG FC 02 BarchfeldSG Barchfeld | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 16.04.2023, 22.ST | SG FSV BischofrodaBischofroda | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 2 |
() |
24.ST | Sa, 29.04.2023, 24.ST | Mosbacher SV 1911Mosbacher SV | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 5 : 1 |
|
VF | Mo, 01.05.2023, VF | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG SV GW GospenrodaGospenroda | 2 : 1 |
|
25.ST | So, 07.05.2023, 25.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG SV UnterbreizbachUnterbreizb. | 3 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Fr, 12.05.2023, 21.ST | ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 2 : 5 |
|
26.ST | So, 14.05.2023, 26.ST | SG SV Eintracht IftaSG SV Ifta | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 2 |
|
27.ST | So, 21.05.2023, 27.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG EFC Ruhla 08SG EFC Ruhla | 4 : 0 U |
|
30.ST | So, 18.06.2023, 30.ST | SG VfB 1919 VachaSG VfB Vacha | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 4 : 2 |
|
2021/2022 |
1.R | So, 15.08.2021, 1.R | SpG SG For. Remstädt IISpG Remstädt II | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 1 : 8 |
|
2.ST | So, 29.08.2021, 2.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 7 : 0 |
|
2.R | So, 05.09.2021, 2.R | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt | 4 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 10.09.2021, 3.ST | SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG Emleben | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 6 |
|
4.ST | So, 12.09.2021, 4.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | 4 : 1 |
|
3.R | Mo, 20.09.2021, 3.R | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen | 4 : 0 |
|
6.ST | So, 26.09.2021, 6.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt | 7 : 4 |
|
7.ST | So, 03.10.2021, 7.ST | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 2 : 6 |
|
9.ST | So, 24.10.2021, 9.ST | SpG SG Leina | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 31.10.2021, 10.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG VfL Eintra. GothaEintr. Gotha | 3 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 07.11.2021, 11.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | Eintracht WechmarEin. Wechmar | 4 : 1 |
|
AF | Sa, 13.11.2021, AF | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen | 1 : 3 |
|
13.ST | So, 13.03.2022, 13.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | FSV Waltershausen IIFSV W'hausen II | 1 : 2 |
|
14.ST | So, 20.03.2022, 14.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG Siebleben II | 7 : 4 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 09.04.2022, 17.ST | ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 4 |
|
19.ST | So, 24.04.2022, 19.ST | SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 2 : 2 |
|
20.ST | So, 01.05.2022, 20.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen | 6 : 1 |
|
21.ST | So, 08.05.2022, 21.ST | Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 1 : 3 |
|
22.ST | So, 15.05.2022, 22.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SpG SG Leina | 2 : 1 |
|
24.ST | So, 29.05.2022, 24.ST | Eintracht WechmarEin. Wechmar | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 1 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 11.06.2022, 26.ST | FSV Waltershausen IIFSV W'hausen II | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 2 |
|
16.ST | So, 19.06.2022, 16.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG Emleben | 7 : 6 |
|
2020/2021 |
1.R | So, 30.08.2020, 1.R | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner | 6 : 5 n.V. |
|
1.ST | Sa, 05.09.2020, 1.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 10.10.2020, 5.ST | SV Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 2 : 5 |
|
6.ST | So, 25.10.2020, 6.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt | 5 : 3 |
|
7.ST | So, 01.11.2020, 7.ST | SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG Emleben | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 1 : 4 |
|