|
So, 15.08.2021 15:00 , Kreispokal - 1.R Sportplatz Wangenheim
SpG SG For. Remstädt IISpG Remstädt II
1 : 8
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
Sa, 21.08.2021 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 1.ST Sportplatz Seebergen
SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG Siebleben II
0 : 7
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 29.08.2021 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 2.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
7 : 0
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
|
|
|
So, 05.09.2021 14:30 , Kreispokal - 2.R Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
4 : 2
SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt
|
|
|
Fr, 10.09.2021 18:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 3.ST Sportplatz Emleben
SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG Emleben
0 : 6
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 12.09.2021 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 4.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
4 : 1
ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha
|
|
|
Sa, 18.09.2021 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 5.ST Stadion Großfahner
TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner
1 : 9
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
Mo, 20.09.2021 14:30 , Kreispokal - 3.R Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
4 : 0
FSV 1968 BehringenBehringen
|
|
|
So, 26.09.2021 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 6.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
7 : 4
SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt
|
|
|
So, 03.10.2021 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 7.ST Sp Sundhausen
TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen
2 : 6
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 10.10.2021 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 8.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
7 : 3
Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal
|
|
|
So, 24.10.2021 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 9.ST Sp Leina
SpG SG Leina
3 : 3
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 31.10.2021 14:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 10.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
3 : 2
SG VfL Eintra. GothaEintr. Gotha
|
|
|
So, 07.11.2021 14:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 11.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
4 : 1
Eintracht WechmarEin. Wechmar
|
|
|
Sa, 13.11.2021 14:00 , Kreispokal - AF Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
1 : 3
ESV Gerstungen 1950Gerstungen
|
|
|
So, 13.03.2022 14:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 13.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
1 : 2
FSV Waltershausen IIFSV W'hausen II
|
|
|
So, 20.03.2022 14:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 14.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
7 : 4
SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG Siebleben II
|
|
|
Sa, 26.03.2022 14:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 15.ST Sp Hohenkirchen
FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II
1 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
Sa, 09.04.2022 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 17.ST Sp Kindermannstraße
ESV Lokomotive GothaLok Gotha
3 : 4
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
Sa, 16.04.2022 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 18.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
5 : 1
TSV GroßfahnerGroßfahner
|
|
|
So, 24.04.2022 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 19.ST Sp Remstädt
SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG Remstädt
2 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 01.05.2022 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 20.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
6 : 1
TSV 1869 SundhausenSundhausen
|
|
|
So, 08.05.2022 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 21.ST Sp Am Kienberg
Luisenthaler SVLuisenthal
1 : 3
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 15.05.2022 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 22.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
2 : 1
SpG SG Leina
|
|
|
Sa, 21.05.2022 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 23.ST Sp Gebrüder-Ruppel-Straße
SG VfL Eintra. GothaEintr. Gotha
3 : 6
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 29.05.2022 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 24.ST Sp Wechmar
Eintracht WechmarEin. Wechmar
1 : 0
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
Sa, 11.06.2022 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 26.ST Arno-Müller-Stadion
FSV Waltershausen IIFSV W'hausen II
0 : 2
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
|
|
|
So, 19.06.2022 15:00 , Kreisliga St. 1 - 16.ST Klaus-Törpe-Sportpark
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II
7 : 6
SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG Emleben
|
|