Thüringenliga 2004/2005
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 07.08.2004, 1 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | : | Einheit RudolstadtRudolstadt | 4 : 0 | |
2 | Fr, 13.08.2004, 2 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | : | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | 1 : 1 | |
3 | So, 22.08.2004, 3 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 5 : 1 | |
5 | Sa, 04.09.2004, 5 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | : | 1. FC Gera 031. FC Gera | 1 : 1 | |
9 | Mi, 15.09.2004, 9 | SV BW NiederpöllnitzN'pöllnitz | : | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 2 : 5 | |
7 | Sa, 18.09.2004, 7 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | : | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | 2 : 1 | |
8 | Sa, 25.09.2004, 8 | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 1 : 1 | |
4 | Mi, 29.09.2004, 4 | FC Thüringen WeidaThür. Weida | : | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 5 : 4 | |
10 | Sa, 09.10.2004, 10 | Schott Jena | : | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 1 : 4 | |
11 | Sa, 16.10.2004, 11 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | : | SG Suhl/AlbrechtsSG Suhl/Albr | 5 : 1 | |
12 | Sa, 23.10.2004, 12 | SV Schmölln 1913SV Schmölln | : | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 1 : 3 | |
13 | Sa, 30.10.2004, 13 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | : | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV U. Geisa | 2 : 2 | |
14 | Sa, 06.11.2004, 14 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | : | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 3 : 8 | |
15 | Sa, 13.11.2004, 15 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | : | SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 0 : 0 | |
6 | Sa, 20.11.2004, 6 | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | : | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 1 : 2 | |
16 | Sa, 27.11.2004, 16 | Einheit RudolstadtRudolstadt | : | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 0 : 0 | |
17 | So, 05.12.2004, 17 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC CZ Jena II | : | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 0 : 2 | |
18 | Sa, 05.03.2005, 18 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 0 : 2 | |
20 | Sa, 19.03.2005, 20 | 1. FC Gera 031. FC Gera | : | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 2 : 1 | |
19 | Sa, 26.03.2005, 19 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | : | FC Thüringen WeidaThür. Weida | 5 : 1 | |
21 | Sa, 02.04.2005, 21 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | : | SV 08 SteinachSteinach | 7 : 1 | |
22 | Sa, 09.04.2005, 22 | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | : | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 1 : 3 | |
23 | Sa, 16.04.2005, 23 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 5 : 0 | |
24 | Sa, 23.04.2005, 24 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | : | SV BW NiederpöllnitzN'pöllnitz | 3 : 0 | |
25 | Sa, 30.04.2005, 25 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | : | Schott Jena | 0 : 2 | |
26 | Sa, 07.05.2005, 26 | SG Suhl/AlbrechtsSG Suhl/Albr | : | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 0 : 1 | |
27 | Mi, 25.05.2005, 27 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | : | SV Schmölln 1913SV Schmölln | 3 : 0 | |
28 | So, 29.05.2005, 28 | FSV Ulstertal GeisaFSV U. Geisa | : | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 1 : 2 | |
29 | Sa, 04.06.2005, 29 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | : | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | 3 : 0 | |
30 | Sa, 11.06.2005, 30 | SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | : | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 0 : 2 |
Tabelle
1. | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 86 | : | 29 | +57 | 69 | ||||
2. | 1. FC Gera 03 | 30 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 64 | : | 21 | +43 | 65 | ||||
3. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 63 | : | 39 | +24 | 59 | ||||
4. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 72 | : | 36 | +36 | 53 | ||||
5. | SV Schmölln 1913 (N) | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 58 | : | 44 | +14 | 51 | ||||
6. | Schott Jena | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 37 | : | 34 | +3 | 45 | ||||
7. | FC Thüringen Weida | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 46 | : | 49 | -3 | 43 | ||||
8. | SV BW Niederpöllnitz (N) | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43 | : | 56 | -13 | 39 | ||||
9. | SV 08 Steinach | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 43 | : | 56 | -13 | 38 | ||||
10. | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 34 | : | 50 | -16 | 36 | ||||
11. | SV Empor Buttstädt | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 35 | : | 53 | -18 | 34 | ||||
12. | SC 1903 Weimar | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36 | : | 40 | -4 | 33 | ||||
13. | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 44 | : | 62 | -18 | 33 | ||||
14. | FSV Ulstertal Geisa (N) | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 35 | : | 51 | -16 | 28 | ||||
15. | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 37 | : | 64 | -27 | 26 | ||||
16. | SG Suhl/Albrechts | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 22 | : | 71 | -49 | 15 |
Aktuelle Serie
5 Spiele gewonnen
5 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 7 : 1 gegen SV 08 Steinach
(A) 8 : 3 gegen 1. FC Sonneberg 2004
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 2 gegen Schott Jena
(A) 4 : 5 gegen FC Thüringen Weida