Sa, 01.09.2012 10:30 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 12 : 0 | |
Sa, 01.09.2012 10:30 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 3 : 6 |
|
So, 02.09.2012 10:30 | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 4 : 3 | |
So, 02.09.2012 11:00 | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | | : | | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 10 : 2 | |
Mi, 05.09.2012 18:00 | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 1 : 10 | |
Sa, 08.12.2012 10:30 | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | | : | | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 08.09.2012 10:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | 10 : 0 | |
Sa, 08.09.2012 10:00 | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | | : | | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | 1 : 7 | |
Sa, 08.09.2012 10:30 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | 7 : 0 | |
Sa, 08.09.2012 11:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | 1 : 5 | |
Sa, 08.09.2012 11:30 | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 3 |
|
So, 09.09.2012 10:30 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | 1 : 6 | |
Sa, 22.09.2012 10:30 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | | : | | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 22.09.2012 10:30 | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 22.09.2012 10:30 | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | | : | | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 22.09.2012 10:30 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 6 : 0 |
|
So, 23.09.2012 10:30 | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 5 : 4 | |
So, 23.09.2012 11:00 | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 0 : 5 | |
Sa, 29.09.2012 10:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 8 : 0 | |
Sa, 29.09.2012 10:30 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 29.09.2012 10:30 | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 4 : 3 |
|
Sa, 29.09.2012 11:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 29.09.2012 11:30 | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | | : | | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | 0 : 3 | |
So, 30.09.2012 10:30 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | 2 : 7 | |
Sa, 06.10.2012 10:30 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 4 : 0 |
|
Sa, 06.10.2012 10:30 | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | | : | | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | 1 : 5 | |
Sa, 06.10.2012 11:00 | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 8 : 0 | |
Sa, 06.10.2012 11:00 | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | | : | | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 2 : 0 | |
So, 07.10.2012 10:00 | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 0 : 5 | |
So, 07.10.2012 10:30 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 0 : 2 U | |
Sa, 13.10.2012 10:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 13.10.2012 10:30 | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | | : | | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | 4 : 4 | |
Sa, 13.10.2012 11:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | 1 : 3 | |
So, 14.10.2012 10:30 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | 4 : 1 |
|
Mi, 14.11.2012 18:00 | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | | : | | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 1 : 7 | |
Sa, 24.11.2012 10:30 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 9 : 2 | |
Sa, 20.10.2012 10:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 20.10.2012 10:00 | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 7 : 1 | |
Sa, 20.10.2012 10:30 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | | : | | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | 8 : 0 | |
Sa, 20.10.2012 10:30 | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 5 : 0 |
|
Sa, 20.10.2012 11:00 | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | | : | | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | 5 : 3 | |
Mi, 01.05.2013 10:30 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 03.11.2012 10:30 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 03.11.2012 10:30 | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | | : | | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | 2 : 10 | |
Sa, 03.11.2012 11:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 3 : 4 | |
Sa, 03.11.2012 11:30 | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 1 : 10 | |
Di, 06.11.2012 18:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | 0 : 0 |
|
Sa, 24.11.2012 10:30 | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | | : | | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 10.11.2012 10:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 6 : 0 | |
Sa, 10.11.2012 10:30 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | | : | | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 10.11.2012 10:30 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 5 : 2 | |
So, 11.11.2012 10:30 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | 2 : 2 | |
So, 11.11.2012 11:00 | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | | : | | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | 4 : 2 | |
Di, 13.11.2012 18:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 3 : 1 |
|
Sa, 17.11.2012 10:30 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | | : | | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 7 : 1 | |
Sa, 17.11.2012 10:30 | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | | : | | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 17.11.2012 10:30 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 5 : 2 |
|
Sa, 17.11.2012 11:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 1 : 4 | |
Mi, 21.11.2012 18:30 | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | | : | | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 3 : 4 | |
Mi, 05.12.2012 18:00 | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 1 : 8 | |
Sa, 01.12.2012 10:30 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 2 : 1 |
|
So, 02.12.2012 10:30 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | 3 : 1 | |
So, 02.12.2012 11:00 | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | | : | | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | 0 : 4 | |
Sa, 30.03.2013 11:00 | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 3 : 1 | |
Mi, 01.05.2013 10:30 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 25.05.2013 10:30 | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | | : | | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | 1 : 8 | |
Sa, 02.03.2013 10:30 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | 0 : 14 | |
Di, 30.04.2013 17:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | 1 : 4 | |
Mi, 01.05.2013 10:30 | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | | : | | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | 3 : 1 | |
Do, 02.05.2013 18:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | 7 : 1 | |
Mi, 08.05.2013 18:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 4 : 1 |
|
Do, 16.05.2013 18:00 | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | | : | | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 09.03.2013 10:30 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 4 : 0 |
|
Sa, 09.03.2013 10:30 | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 0 : 4 | |
Sa, 09.03.2013 10:30 | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 1 : 1 | |
So, 10.03.2013 12:30 | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 1 : 1 | |
Di, 09.04.2013 17:00 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | | : | | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 12 : 2 | |
Mi, 15.05.2013 18:00 | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 2 : 2 | |
Mi, 17.04.2013 18:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | 3 : 2 | |
Mi, 17.04.2013 18:00 | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | | : | | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | 3 : 0 | |
Mi, 24.04.2013 18:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 3 |
|
Di, 07.05.2013 18:00 | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | | : | | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | 1 : 3 | |
Mi, 08.05.2013 18:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | 2 : 0 | |
Di, 28.05.2013 17:30 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 4 : 12 U | |
Sa, 23.03.2013 10:30 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 10 : 2 | |
Sa, 23.03.2013 10:30 | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 23.03.2013 11:00 | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 0 : 6 | |
Di, 16.04.2013 17:30 | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 0 : 6 | |
Mi, 08.05.2013 18:30 | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | | : | | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 7 : 1 | |
Sa, 25.05.2013 10:30 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | 3 : 6 |
|
Sa, 06.04.2013 10:30 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | 1 : 2 |
|
Sa, 06.04.2013 10:30 | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | | : | | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | 5 : 3 | |
Sa, 06.04.2013 10:30 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 06.04.2013 11:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | 0 : 4 | |
Sa, 06.04.2013 11:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 11 : 0 | |
Sa, 06.04.2013 11:30 | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | | : | | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 13.04.2013 10:30 | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 4 |
|
So, 14.04.2013 10:30 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 1 : 6 | |
So, 14.04.2013 11:00 | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 3 : 1 | |
Di, 23.04.2013 17:30 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 3 : 2 | |
So, 09.06.2013 10:30 | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | | : | | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 4 : 2 | |
So, 09.06.2013 10:30 | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | | : | | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | 2 : 0 U | |
Sa, 20.04.2013 10:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 20.04.2013 10:30 | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | | : | | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | 2 : 5 | |
Sa, 20.04.2013 10:30 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 20.04.2013 10:30 | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | | : | | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | 2 : 0 U | |
So, 21.04.2013 14:00 | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 3 : 1 | |
Di, 30.04.2013 18:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | 0 : 6 |
|
Sa, 27.04.2013 10:00 | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | | : | | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 5 : 2 | |
Sa, 27.04.2013 10:30 | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | | : | | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | 7 : 0 | |
Sa, 27.04.2013 11:00 | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 2 : 3 |
|
So, 28.04.2013 10:30 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 8 : 2 | |
Mi, 15.05.2013 18:30 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 2 : 2 | |
Do, 30.05.2013 18:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 04.05.2013 10:30 | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | | : | | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 04.05.2013 10:30 | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 13 : 3 | |
Sa, 04.05.2013 10:30 | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 4 : 4 |
|
Sa, 04.05.2013 10:30 | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | | : | | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | 2 : 5 | |
Sa, 04.05.2013 11:00 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | 1 : 12 | |
Sa, 04.05.2013 11:30 | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 11.05.2013 10:00 | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | | : | | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 11.05.2013 10:00 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 11.05.2013 10:30 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | | : | | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | 6 : 0 | |
Sa, 11.05.2013 11:30 | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | | : | | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | 1 : 3 | |
So, 12.05.2013 10:30 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 3 : 3 |
|
So, 12.05.2013 11:00 | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | | : | | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 18.05.2013 10:30 | SG SV 09 ArnstadtSV Arnstadt | | : | | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 18.05.2013 10:30 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt IIFC RW Erfurt II | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 4 : 3 |
|
Sa, 18.05.2013 10:30 | SG VfB OberweimarOberweimar | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 6 : 4 | |
Sa, 18.05.2013 10:30 | JFV EichsfeldEichsfeld | | : | | SG SSV 07 SchlotheimSchlotheim | 13 : 0 | |
Sa, 18.05.2013 10:30 | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenst. | | : | | Borntaler SV ErfurtBorntaler SV | 6 : 1 | |
Sa, 25.05.2013 10:30 | SG FSV WaltershausenWaltershause | | : | | SG FC Erfurt NordErfurt Nord | 2 : 5 | |