1 | So, 14.08.2016, 1 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SV Eintracht IftaEintr. Ifta | 1 : 3 |
|
2 | So, 28.08.2016, 2 | SG Dorndorfer SV 03SG Dorndorf | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 1 : 2 |
|
3 | So, 04.09.2016, 3 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | 3 : 1 |
|
4 | Sa, 10.09.2016, 4 | Eintracht EisenachEintracht EA | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 2 : 0 |
|
5 | Sa, 17.09.2016, 5 | SG FSV KW TiefenortSG Tiefenort | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 1 : 5 |
|
6 | So, 25.09.2016, 6 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl | 2 : 0 |
|
7 | Sa, 01.10.2016, 7 | SG FC Eltetal 1999SG Eltetal | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 9 |
|
8 | So, 09.10.2016, 8 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 8 : 1 |
|
9 | So, 23.10.2016, 9 | SG SV FA EmlebenSG Emleben | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 4 |
|
10 | Sa, 29.10.2016, 10 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | 6 : 1 |
|
11 | So, 06.11.2016, 11 | SG FSV RW TabarzSG Tabarz | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 10 |
|
12 | Sa, 12.11.2016, 12 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG FC 02 Barchfeld IISG Barchfeld II | 10 : 0 |
|
13 | Di, 22.11.2016, 13 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | FC Eisenach | 4 : 2 |
|
14 | So, 05.03.2017, 14 | SV Eintracht IftaEintr. Ifta | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 2 : 0 |
|
15 | So, 12.03.2017, 15 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG Dorndorfer SV 03SG Dorndorf | 2 : 2 |
|
16 | So, 19.03.2017, 16 | SpVgg Siebleben 06Siebleben | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 2 : 3 |
|
18 | Sa, 08.04.2017, 18 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG FSV KW TiefenortSG Tiefenort | 14 : 0 |
|
19 | So, 23.04.2017, 19 | SG Marksuhler SVSG Marksuhl | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 3 |
|
17 | Do, 27.04.2017, 17 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | Eintracht EisenachEintracht EA | 4 : 0 |
|
20 | Sa, 29.04.2017, 20 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG FC Eltetal 1999SG Eltetal | 5 : 0 |
|
21 | Sa, 06.05.2017, 21 | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 1 |
|
22 | So, 14.05.2017, 22 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG SV FA EmlebenSG Emleben | 5 : 1 |
|
23 | Sa, 20.05.2017, 23 | JFC Nesse-ApfelstädtNesse-Apfels | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 1 |
|
24 | So, 28.05.2017, 24 | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SG FSV RW TabarzSG Tabarz | 13 : 1 |
|
25 | So, 04.06.2017, 25 | SG FC 02 Barchfeld IISG Barchfeld II | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 2 : 2 |
|
26 | Sa, 17.06.2017, 26 | FC Eisenach | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 4 : 2 |
|