REWE Scheine für Vereine | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e.V.

A-Junioren : Spielplan Verbandsliga (2010/2011)

1. Spieltag
Sa, 14.08.2010  10:30ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz:SG DJK Struth 1921SG DJK Struth 1921DJK Struth2 : 3 
Sa, 14.08.2010  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGer. Ilmenau4 : 2 
Sa, 14.08.2010  10:30JSG ArnstadtJSG Arnstadt:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar2 : 4  a.W. 
Sa, 14.08.2010  10:30JSG LeinefeldeLeinefeldeJSG Leinefelde:1. FC Gera 031. FC Gera 031. FC Gera3 : 4 
Sa, 14.08.2010  10:30JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV UderJSG FSV Uder 1921:SV Motor AltenburgSV Motor AltenburgAltenburg8 : 4 
Sa, 14.08.2010  10:45ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha2 : 2
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2010  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:JSG LeinefeldeJSG LeinefeldeLeinefelde2 : 1
Sa, 21.08.2010  10:301. FC Gera 031. FC Gera1. FC Gera 03:JSG ArnstadtJSG Arnstadt5 : 2  a.W. 
Sa, 21.08.2010  10:30SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT Jena0 : 6 
Sa, 21.08.2010  10:30SV Germania IlmenauGer. IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder4 : 4 
Sa, 21.08.2010  10:30SV Motor AltenburgAltenburgSV Motor Altenburg:ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz1 : 3 
Sa, 21.08.2010  10:30SG DJK Struth 1921DJK StruthSG DJK Struth 1921:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt6 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 03.09.2010  18:30JSG LeinefeldeLeinefeldeJSG Leinefelde:SG DJK Struth 1921SG DJK Struth 1921DJK Struth3 : 3 
Sa, 04.09.2010  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:1. FC Gera 031. FC Gera 031. FC Gera1 : 0 
Sa, 04.09.2010  10:30JSG ArnstadtJSG Arnstadt:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha4 : 0  a.W.
Sa, 04.09.2010  10:30SV Motor AltenburgAltenburgSV Motor Altenburg:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGer. Ilmenau1 : 2 
Sa, 04.09.2010  10:30JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV UderJSG FSV Uder 1921:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar4 : 3 
So, 05.09.2010  10:30ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt0 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2010  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha2 : 1
Sa, 11.09.2010  10:301. FC Gera 031. FC Gera1. FC Gera 03:JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder5 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2010  10:30SV Germania IlmenauGer. IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz0 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2010  10:30SG DJK Struth 1921DJK StruthSG DJK Struth 1921:JSG ArnstadtJSG Arnstadt3 : 3  a.W. 
Sa, 11.09.2010  10:45ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:JSG LeinefeldeJSG LeinefeldeLeinefelde2 : 3 
So, 12.09.2010  10:30SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:SV Motor AltenburgSV Motor AltenburgAltenburg10 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2010  10:30ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz:JSG LeinefeldeJSG LeinefeldeLeinefelde0 : 4 
Sa, 18.09.2010  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:SG DJK Struth 1921SG DJK Struth 1921DJK Struth3 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2010  10:30JSG ArnstadtJSG Arnstadt:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt3 : 5  a.W. 
Sa, 18.09.2010  10:30SV Germania IlmenauGer. IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar3 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2010  10:30JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV UderJSG FSV Uder 1921:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha4 : 3
So, 19.09.2010  10:30SV Motor AltenburgAltenburgSV Motor Altenburg:1. FC Gera 031. FC Gera 031. FC Gera5 : 10 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2010  10:30SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz4 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2010  10:30JSG LeinefeldeLeinefeldeJSG Leinefelde:JSG ArnstadtJSG Arnstadt4 : 4  a.W. 
Sa, 02.10.2010  10:30SG DJK Struth 1921DJK StruthSG DJK Struth 1921:JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder3 : 5 
Sa, 02.10.2010  10:45ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT Jena2 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2010  12:001. FC Gera 031. FC Gera1. FC Gera 03:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGer. Ilmenau3 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2010  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV Motor AltenburgSV Motor AltenburgAltenburg13 : 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2010  10:30ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz:JSG ArnstadtJSG Arnstadt2 : 2  a.W. 
Sa, 09.10.2010  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:JSG LeinefeldeJSG LeinefeldeLeinefelde3 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2010  10:30SV Germania IlmenauGer. IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha4 : 4
Sa, 09.10.2010  10:30SV Motor AltenburgAltenburgSV Motor Altenburg:SG DJK Struth 1921SG DJK Struth 1921DJK Struth3 : 6 
Sa, 09.10.2010  13:30JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV UderJSG FSV Uder 1921:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt2 : 4 
So, 10.10.2010  10:301. FC Gera 031. FC Gera1. FC Gera 03:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar0 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2010  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar2 : 0
Sa, 30.10.2010  10:301. FC Gera 031. FC Gera1. FC Gera 03:ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz2 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2010  10:30JSG ArnstadtJSG Arnstadt:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT Jena5 : 1  a.W. 
Sa, 30.10.2010  10:30JSG LeinefeldeLeinefeldeJSG Leinefelde:JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder6 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2010  10:30SG DJK Struth 1921DJK StruthSG DJK Struth 1921:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGer. Ilmenau5 : 0 
Sa, 30.10.2010  10:45ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV Motor AltenburgSV Motor AltenburgAltenburg3 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2010  10:30ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT Jena0 : 4 
Sa, 06.11.2010  10:301. FC Gera 031. FC Gera1. FC Gera 03:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha0 : 3
Sa, 06.11.2010  10:30SV Germania IlmenauGer. IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt0 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2010  10:30JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV UderJSG FSV Uder 1921:JSG ArnstadtJSG Arnstadt3 : 4  a.W. 
So, 07.11.2010  10:30SV Motor AltenburgAltenburgSV Motor Altenburg:JSG LeinefeldeJSG LeinefeldeLeinefelde2 : 4 
Sa, 26.02.2011  10:30SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:SG DJK Struth 1921SG DJK Struth 1921DJK Struth2 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2010  10:30ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha0 : 0
Sa, 13.11.2010  10:30JSG ArnstadtJSG Arnstadt:SV Motor AltenburgSV Motor AltenburgAltenburg3 : 3  a.W. 
Sa, 13.11.2010  10:30JSG LeinefeldeLeinefeldeJSG Leinefelde:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGer. Ilmenau5 : 2 
Sa, 13.11.2010  10:45ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar2 : 5 
Sa, 20.11.2010  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder8 : 2 
Sa, 30.04.2011  10:301. FC Gera 031. FC Gera1. FC Gera 03:SG DJK Struth 1921SG DJK Struth 1921DJK Struth2 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2010  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SG DJK Struth 1921SG DJK Struth 1921DJK Struth3 : 1
Sa, 27.11.2010  10:301. FC Gera 031. FC Gera1. FC Gera 03:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt5 : 3 
Sa, 27.11.2010  10:30JSG ArnstadtJSG Arnstadt:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGer. Ilmenau2 : 4  a.W. 
Sa, 27.11.2010  10:30SV Motor AltenburgAltenburgSV Motor Altenburg:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT Jena0 : 4 
Sa, 27.11.2010  10:30JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV UderJSG FSV Uder 1921:ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz0 : 2 
Do, 21.04.2011  18:30SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:JSG LeinefeldeJSG LeinefeldeLeinefelde3 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2011  10:30SG DJK Struth 1921DJK StruthSG DJK Struth 1921:ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz0 : 0 
Sa, 05.03.2011  10:30SV Germania IlmenauGer. IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT Jena0 : 4 
Sa, 05.03.2011  10:30SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:JSG ArnstadtJSG Arnstadt8 : 3  a.W. 
Sa, 05.03.2011  10:301. FC Gera 031. FC Gera1. FC Gera 03:JSG LeinefeldeJSG LeinefeldeLeinefelde6 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2011  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt0 : 1
So, 06.03.2011  10:30SV Motor AltenburgAltenburgSV Motor Altenburg:JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder2 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2011  10:30JSG ArnstadtJSG Arnstadt:1. FC Gera 031. FC Gera 031. FC Gera2 : 9  a.W. 
Sa, 12.03.2011  10:30ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz:SV Motor AltenburgSV Motor AltenburgAltenburg5 : 0 
Sa, 12.03.2011  11:00JSG LeinefeldeLeinefeldeJSG Leinefelde:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha3 : 3
Sa, 12.03.2011  13:00JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV UderJSG FSV Uder 1921:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGer. Ilmenau2 : 2 
So, 13.03.2011  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar2 : 1 
Sa, 23.04.2011  10:45ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SG DJK Struth 1921SG DJK Struth 1921DJK Struth5 : 1 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2011  10:301. FC Gera 031. FC Gera1. FC Gera 03:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT Jena2 : 2 
Sa, 26.03.2011  10:30SV Germania IlmenauGer. IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SV Motor AltenburgSV Motor AltenburgAltenburg2 : 0  U   
Sa, 26.03.2011  10:30SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder2 : 2 
Sa, 26.03.2011  10:45ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz3 : 1 
Mi, 13.04.2011  18:30SG DJK Struth 1921DJK StruthSG DJK Struth 1921:JSG LeinefeldeJSG LeinefeldeLeinefelde5 : 3 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2011  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT Jena2 : 2
Sa, 02.04.2011  10:30JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV UderJSG FSV Uder 1921:1. FC Gera 031. FC Gera 031. FC Gera0 : 0 
Sa, 02.04.2011  10:30ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGer. Ilmenau3 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2011  10:30JSG LeinefeldeLeinefeldeJSG Leinefelde:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt2 : 3 
So, 03.04.2011  10:30SV Motor AltenburgAltenburgSV Motor Altenburg:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar0 : 13 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2011  10:30JSG LeinefeldeLeinefeldeJSG Leinefelde:ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz3 : 6 
Sa, 09.04.2011  10:30SG DJK Struth 1921DJK StruthSG DJK Struth 1921:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT Jena1 : 1  U   
Sa, 09.04.2011  10:30SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGer. Ilmenau0 : 2 
Sa, 09.04.2011  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder3 : 1
So, 10.04.2011  10:301. FC Gera 031. FC Gera1. FC Gera 03:SV Motor AltenburgSV Motor AltenburgAltenburg6 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 16.04.2011  10:30SV Motor AltenburgAltenburgSV Motor Altenburg:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 6
Sa, 16.04.2011  10:30SV Germania IlmenauGer. IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:1. FC Gera 031. FC Gera 031. FC Gera1 : 4 
Sa, 16.04.2011  10:30ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar4 : 2 
Sa, 16.04.2011  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt2 : 0 
Sa, 16.04.2011  13:30JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV UderJSG FSV Uder 1921:SG DJK Struth 1921SG DJK Struth 1921DJK Struth3 : 4 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2011  10:30JSG LeinefeldeLeinefeldeJSG Leinefelde:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT Jena3 : 3 
Sa, 07.05.2011  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGer. Ilmenau4 : 0
Sa, 07.05.2011  10:30SG DJK Struth 1921DJK StruthSG DJK Struth 1921:SV Motor AltenburgSV Motor AltenburgAltenburg2 : 2 
Sa, 07.05.2011  10:45ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder3 : 3 
Mi, 11.05.2011  18:301. FC Gera 031. FC Gera1. FC Gera 03:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar7 : 2 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2011  10:30SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha3 : 2
Sa, 14.05.2011  10:30ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz:1. FC Gera 031. FC Gera 031. FC Gera3 : 2 
Sa, 14.05.2011  10:30JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV UderJSG FSV Uder 1921:JSG LeinefeldeJSG LeinefeldeLeinefelde6 : 1 
Sa, 14.05.2011  10:30SV Germania IlmenauGer. IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:SG DJK Struth 1921SG DJK Struth 1921DJK Struth2 : 0  U   
So, 15.05.2011  10:30SV Motor AltenburgAltenburgSV Motor Altenburg:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt1 : 5 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2011  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz5 : 1 
Sa, 21.05.2011  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:1. FC Gera 031. FC Gera 031. FC Gera1 : 1
Sa, 21.05.2011  10:30JSG LeinefeldeLeinefeldeJSG Leinefelde:SV Motor AltenburgSV Motor AltenburgAltenburg2 : 0  U   
Sa, 21.05.2011  10:45ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:SV Germania IlmenauSV Germania IlmenauGer. Ilmenau2 : 1 
Di, 24.05.2011  19:00SG DJK Struth 1921DJK StruthSG DJK Struth 1921:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar5 : 1 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2011  10:30FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker GothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitz0 : 1
Sa, 28.05.2011  10:30JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV UderJSG FSV Uder 1921:SV SCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT Jena4 : 3 
Sa, 28.05.2011  10:30SV Germania IlmenauGer. IlmenauSV Germania Ilmenau:JSG LeinefeldeJSG LeinefeldeLeinefelde1 : 0 
Sa, 28.05.2011  10:30SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 WeimarSC 1903 Weimar:ESV Lok ErfurtESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt3 : 2 
Sa, 28.05.2011  10:30SG DJK Struth 1921DJK StruthSG DJK Struth 1921:1. FC Gera 031. FC Gera 031. FC Gera2 : 3 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 04.06.2011  10:30SG DJK Struth 1921DJK StruthSG DJK Struth 1921:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha1 : 4
Sa, 04.06.2011  10:30ESV Lok ErfurtLok ErfurtESV Lok Erfurt:1. FC Gera 031. FC Gera 031. FC Gera6 : 8 
Sa, 04.06.2011  10:30JSG LeinefeldeLeinefeldeJSG Leinefelde:SC 1903 WeimarSC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar5 : 0 
Sa, 04.06.2011  10:30SV SCHOTT JenaSCHOTT JenaSV SCHOTT Jena:SV Motor AltenburgSV Motor AltenburgAltenburg15 : 1 
Sa, 04.06.2011  10:30ZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz:JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder 1921JSG FSV Uder2 : 2