2017/2018 |
1.R | So, 13.08.2017, 1.R | SG SV BernterodeBernterode | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 7 |
| (2) |
2.R | Sa, 02.09.2017, 2.R | DJK SG Struth 1921DJK Struth | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 6 : 5 n.E. |
| (2) |
4.ST | Sa, 09.09.2017, 4.ST | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 7 : 1 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 23.09.2017, 6.ST | SC 1903 WeimarSC 03 Weimar | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 18.11.2017, 14.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | FSV Bad LangensalzaLangensalza | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 10.03.2018, 17.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | 1. SC HeiligenstadtHeiligensta. | 2 : 0 |
() | (1) |
2016/2017 |
1.ST | Sa, 13.08.2016, 1.ST | SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG Siebleben II | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
8.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 8.ST | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 12.03.2016, 18.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | 6 : 0 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
3.ST | So, 24.08.2014, 3.ST | SG KaltennordheimKaltennordhe | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
4.ST | Fr, 29.08.2014, 4.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG Schweina | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Fr, 03.10.2014, 8.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 29.11.2014, 14.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Sa, 13.12.2014, 13.ST | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 21.03.2015, 19.ST | Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG Schweina | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
18.ST | So, 19.04.2015, 18.ST | SV Emsetal | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 02.05.2015, 24.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
17.ST | Sa, 08.03.2014, 17.ST | SV 1879 EhrenhainSV Ehrenhain | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 4 : 6 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 04.05.2014, 24.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | Kali UnterbreizbachUnterbreizba | 1 : 10 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
1.ST | Sa, 06.08.2011, 1.ST | FSV Zwickau | : | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
6.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 6.ST | Ness. WenigenlupnitzWenigenlupni | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 4 : 6 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 7.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SV Venus 1920 WeilarVenus Weilar | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 11.03.2012, 17.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SV Westring GothaSV Westring | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
23.ST | Sa, 24.03.2012, 23.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 96 | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Mo, 09.04.2012, 18.ST | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | : | Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
28.ST | So, 03.06.2012, 28.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | Blau-Weiss DermbachBW Dermbach | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
9.ST | So, 17.10.2010, 9.ST | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 4 |
| (1) |
14.ST | So, 13.03.2011, 14.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | Vict. MechterstädtMechterstädt | 6 : 2 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 22.05.2011, 22.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV Ohratal II | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 05.06.2011, 24.ST | Eintracht ApfelstädtApfelstädt | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
26.ST | Sa, 25.06.2011, 26.ST | SG Fortuna RemstädtRemstädt | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
2009/2010 |
1.ST | Mi, 02.09.2009, 1.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | Tabarzer SV 1887Tabarzer SV | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
5.ST | So, 13.09.2009, 5.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | Eintracht ApfelstädtApfelstädt | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
6.ST | So, 20.09.2009, 6.ST | BW Dachwig-Döllstädt IIDachw-Döllst II | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 1 : 3 |
| (2) |
2.R | So, 04.10.2009, 2.R | SV 1901 WanderslebenWandersleben | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 3 : 4 |
| (1) |
AF | So, 01.11.2009, AF | Grün-Weiß CatterfeldCatterfeld | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 4 : 6 |
| (1) |
12.ST | So, 29.11.2009, 12.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | Vict. MechterstädtMechterstädt | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 21.03.2010, 17.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SVM Tambach-DietharzTambach-Die. | 6 : 2 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 25.04.2010, 21.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | ZSG GW WaltershausenGW W'hausen | 5 : 1 |
| (2) |
14.ST | Fr, 30.04.2010, 14.ST | Tabarzer SV 1887Tabarzer SV | : | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | 2 : 5 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Mi, 12.05.2010, 19.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | BW Dachwig-Döllstädt IIDachw-Döllst II | 6 : 2 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Fr, 14.05.2010, 15.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SV Fortuna SeebergenSV Seebergen | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 16.05.2010, 23.ST | FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIWacker Gotha II | : | SV Siebleben 06 IISV Siebleben II | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |