FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga St. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) FSV Reinhardsbrunn (N) 12   9 1 2     52 : 24   +28   28
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 12   8 2 2     51 : 19   +32   26
3. SpG SG For. Remstädt SpG SG For. Remstädt 12   7 2 3     32 : 18   +14   23
4. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 12   7 1 4     32 : 24   +8   22
5. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 12   7 0 5     46 : 25   +21   21
6. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 11   6 3 2     36 : 24   +12   21
7. FSV Waltershausen II FSV Waltershausen II 12   6 3 3     34 : 32   +2   21
8. SG SV Fr. A. Emleben SG SV Fr. A. Emleben 12   6 1 5     44 : 34   +10   19
9. TSV 1869 Sundhausen (P)* TSV 1869 Sundhausen (P)* 11   7 1 3     40 : 26   +14   16
10. SpG SG Leina (N)* SpG SG Leina (N)* 12   5 2 5     34 : 34   +0   14
11. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 12   4 0 8     16 : 52   -36   12
12. VfL Eintracht Gotha VfL Eintracht Gotha 12   2 0 10     21 : 43   -22   6
13. SG SpVgg Siebleben II SG SpVgg Siebleben II 13   1 0 12     21 : 69   -48   3
14. SV Günthersleben* SV Günthersleben* 13   1 0 12     15 : 50   -35   0
13. Spieltag
Fr, 30.08.2019  18:30SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG SpVgg Siebleben II1 : 2 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00VfL Eintracht GothaVfL Eintracht Gotha:SpG SG LeinaSpG SG Leina 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. Emleben 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG SG For. Remstädt:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  14:00VfL Eintracht GothaVfL Eintracht Gotha:SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG SpVgg Siebleben II 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. Emleben:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SpG SG For. RemstädtSpG SG For. Remstädt:Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SpG SG LeinaSpG SG Leina 
So, 01.03.2020  14:00FSV ReinhardsbrunnFSV Reinhardsbrunn:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 01.03.2020  14:30TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan