FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga St. 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) 8   8 0 0     39 : 6   +33   24
2. FSV 06 Ohratal II 8   6 1 1     26 : 6   +20   19
3. SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 8   6 1 1     19 : 5   +14   19
4. SG SV Fr. A. Emleben (N) 8   6 0 2     21 : 14   +7   18
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 8   5 0 3     22 : 14   +8   15
6. Eintracht Wechmar 8   5 0 3     15 : 10   +5   15
7. SG SpVgg Siebleben II 8   3 0 5     20 : 19   +1   9
8. Luisenthaler SV 8   3 0 5     20 : 24   -4   9
9. SG Fortuna Remstädt 8   3 0 5     12 : 16   -4   9
10. TSV Großfahner 8   3 0 5     14 : 27   -13   9
11. FSV Waltershausen II 8   2 1 5     19 : 27   -8   7
12. SV Günthersleben (N) 8   2 1 5     10 : 17   -7   4
13. VfL Eintracht Gotha 8   1 0 7     10 : 37   -27   3
14. FSV Rot-Weiß Tabarz 8   0 0 8     6 : 35   -29   0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00FSV Rot-Weiß TabarzFSV Rot-Weiß Tabarz:TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen0 : 5 
So, 21.10.2018  14:00SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II1 : 1 
So, 21.10.2018  15:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner4 : 1 
So, 21.10.2018  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt6 : 2 
So, 21.10.2018  15:00Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II1 : 2 
So, 21.10.2018  15:00SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG SpVgg Siebleben II:VfL Eintracht GothaVfL Eintracht Gotha8 : 0 
So, 21.10.2018  15:00SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. Emleben:FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II5 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 27.10.2018  15:00VfL Eintracht GothaVfL Eintracht Gotha:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:FSV Rot-Weiß TabarzFSV Rot-Weiß Tabarz 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. Emleben 
So, 28.10.2018  14:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG SpVgg Siebleben II 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.