FSV Wacker 03 Gotha e. V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga St. 1              

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) TSV 1869 Sundhausen (N) 13   12 0 1     53 : 12   +41   36
2. SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg SG FSV D.G. Mühlberg 13   10 2 1     43 : 10   +33   32
3. FSV 06 Ohratal II FSV 06 Ohratal II 13   10 1 2     38 : 13   +25   31
4. Eintracht Wechmar Eintracht Wechmar 13   9 0 4     26 : 19   +7   27
5. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II 13   7 0 6     30 : 25   +5   21
6. SG SV Fr. A. Emleben (N)* SG SV Fr. A. Emleben (N)* 13   7 1 5     28 : 26   +2   20
7. SG Fortuna Remstädt SG Fortuna Remstädt 13   6 1 6     21 : 24   -3   19
8. TSV Großfahner TSV Großfahner 13   5 2 6     28 : 36   -8   17
9. Luisenthaler SV Luisenthaler SV 13   5 1 7     32 : 34   -2   16
10. SG SpVgg Siebleben II SG SpVgg Siebleben II 13   4 1 8     33 : 33   +0   13
11. FSV Waltershausen II FSV Waltershausen II 13   3 1 9     27 : 45   -18   10
12. VfL Eintracht Gotha VfL Eintracht Gotha 13   2 1 10     18 : 48   -30   7
13. SV Günthersleben (N)* SV Günthersleben (N)* 13   3 1 9     21 : 35   -14   5
14. FSV Rot-Weiß Tabarz FSV Rot-Weiß Tabarz 13   1 0 12     14 : 56   -42   3
13. Spieltag
Sa, 08.12.2018  14:00VfL Eintracht GothaVfL Eintracht Gotha:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt1 : 1 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG SpVgg Siebleben II7 : 1 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar2 : 3 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben4 : 2 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II2 : 4 
So, 09.12.2018  14:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II2 : 0
Mo, 22.04.2019  15:00FSV Rot-Weiß TabarzFSV Rot-Weiß Tabarz:SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. Emleben2 : 4 
14. Spieltag
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SG SV Fr. A. EmlebenSG SV Fr. A. Emleben:SG Fortuna RemstädtSG Fortuna Remstädt1 : 4 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00TSV 1869 SundhausenTSV 1869 Sundhausen:FSV Wacker 03 Gotha IIFSV Wacker 03 Gotha II3 : 3
So, 03.03.2019  14:00TSV GroßfahnerTSV Großfahner:FSV 06 Ohratal IIFSV 06 Ohratal II2 : 2 
So, 03.03.2019  14:00SG FSV D.G. MühlbergSG FSV D.G. Mühlberg:Eintracht WechmarEintracht Wechmar0 : 0 
Do, 18.04.2019  18:30FSV Rot-Weiß TabarzFSV Rot-Weiß Tabarz:SG SpVgg Siebleben IISG SpVgg Siebleben II0 : 5 
Mo, 22.04.2019  15:00Luisenthaler SVLuisenthaler SV:SV GüntherslebenSV Günthersleben4 : 1 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00FSV Waltershausen IIFSV Waltershausen II:VfL Eintracht GothaVfL Eintracht Gotha3 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan