Sa, 01.08.2015 15:00 | FC Eisenach II | | : | | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | 1 : 4 | |
So, 02.08.2015 15:00 | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 1 : 2 | |
So, 02.08.2015 15:00 | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | | : | | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | 0 : 1 | |
So, 02.08.2015 15:00 | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | | : | | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | 0 : 1 | |
So, 02.08.2015 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 5 : 2 |
|
So, 02.08.2015 15:00 | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | | : | | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | 1 : 1 | |
So, 02.08.2015 15:00 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | | : | | Hainaer SV | 0 : 0 | |
So, 06.09.2015 15:00 | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | | : | | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 15.08.2015 15:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | 2 : 1 |
|
Sa, 15.08.2015 15:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 15.08.2015 15:00 | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | | : | | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | 6 : 1 | |
Sa, 15.08.2015 16:00 | Hainaer SV | | : | | FC Eisenach II | 3 : 0 | |
So, 16.08.2015 15:00 | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | | : | | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | 0 : 1 | |
So, 16.08.2015 15:00 | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 0 : 3 | |
So, 16.08.2015 15:00 | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | | : | | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 10.10.2015 15:00 | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | | : | | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 22.08.2015 15:00 | FC Eisenach II | | : | | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 22.08.2015 15:00 | Hainaer SV | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 22.08.2015 15:00 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | | : | | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | 2 : 1 | |
So, 23.08.2015 15:00 | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | | : | | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | 1 : 1 | |
So, 23.08.2015 15:00 | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 2 |
|
So, 23.08.2015 15:00 | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | | : | | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | 2 : 2 | |
So, 23.08.2015 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | 1 : 2 | |
So, 23.08.2015 15:00 | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | | : | | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | 2 : 2 | |
Fr, 28.08.2015 18:00 | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 6 : 3 | |
Sa, 29.08.2015 15:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | 4 : 1 |
|
Sa, 29.08.2015 15:00 | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | | : | | Hainaer SV | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 29.08.2015 15:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | FC Eisenach II | 3 : 2 | |
So, 30.08.2015 15:00 | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | | : | | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | 1 : 5 | |
So, 30.08.2015 15:00 | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | | : | | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | 3 : 1 | |
So, 30.08.2015 15:00 | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | | : | | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | 2 : 5 | |
So, 30.08.2015 15:00 | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | | : | | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 12.09.2015 15:00 | FC Eisenach II | | : | | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 12.09.2015 15:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 12.09.2015 15:00 | Hainaer SV | | : | | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 12.09.2015 15:00 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 5 |
|
So, 13.09.2015 15:00 | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | | : | | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | 4 : 1 | |
So, 13.09.2015 15:00 | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | | : | | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | 3 : 3 | |
So, 13.09.2015 15:00 | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | | : | | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | 4 : 2 | |
So, 13.09.2015 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | 8 : 2 | |
Sa, 19.09.2015 15:00 | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | | : | | FC Eisenach II | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 19.09.2015 15:00 | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | | : | | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 19.09.2015 15:10 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | Hainaer SV | 0 : 0 |
|
So, 20.09.2015 15:00 | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | | : | | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | 0 : 6 | |
So, 20.09.2015 15:00 | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | | : | | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | 1 : 2 | |
So, 20.09.2015 15:00 | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 1 : 0 | |
So, 20.09.2015 15:00 | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 1 : 6 | |
So, 20.09.2015 15:00 | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | | : | | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00 | FC Eisenach II | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00 | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | | : | | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 7 |
|
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00 | Hainaer SV | | : | | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | 3 : 4 | |
Sa, 26.09.2015 15:00 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | | : | | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | 3 : 2 | |
So, 27.09.2015 15:00 | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | | : | | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | 3 : 2 | |
So, 27.09.2015 15:00 | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | | : | | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | 4 : 1 | |
So, 27.09.2015 15:00 | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | | : | | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 03.10.2015 15:00 | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | | : | | FC Eisenach II | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 03.10.2015 15:00 | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | | : | | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 03.10.2015 16:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | 2 : 1 |
|
So, 04.10.2015 15:00 | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | | : | | Hainaer SV | 3 : 0 | |
So, 04.10.2015 15:00 | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 0 : 0 | |
So, 04.10.2015 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | 1 : 2 | |
So, 04.10.2015 15:00 | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | | : | | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | 0 : 5 | |
So, 11.10.2015 14:00 | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | | : | | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 17.10.2015 15:00 | FC Eisenach II | | : | | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 17.10.2015 15:00 | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | | : | | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 17.10.2015 15:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 17.10.2015 15:00 | Hainaer SV | | : | | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | 5 : 3 | |
Sa, 17.10.2015 15:00 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | | : | | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | 2 : 1 | |
So, 18.10.2015 15:00 | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | | : | | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | 0 : 1 | |
So, 18.10.2015 15:00 | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 0 : 3 | |
So, 18.10.2015 15:00 | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 3 : 2 |
|
Sa, 24.10.2015 15:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | FC Eisenach II | 4 : 0 |
() |
Sa, 24.10.2015 15:00 | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 1 : 1 | |
So, 25.10.2015 14:00 | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | | : | | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | 0 : 3 | |
So, 25.10.2015 14:00 | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | | : | | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | 1 : 0 | |
So, 25.10.2015 14:00 | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | | : | | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | 1 : 0 | |
So, 25.10.2015 14:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | 0 : 1 | |
So, 25.10.2015 14:00 | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | | : | | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | 2 : 1 | |
So, 25.10.2015 15:00 | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | | : | | Hainaer SV | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 31.10.2015 14:00 | FC Eisenach II | | : | | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 31.10.2015 14:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | 3 : 0 |
|
Sa, 31.10.2015 14:00 | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | | : | | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 31.10.2015 14:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 31.10.2015 14:00 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 31.10.2015 14:30 | Hainaer SV | | : | | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | 1 : 0 | |
So, 01.11.2015 14:00 | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | | : | | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | 1 : 0 | |
So, 01.11.2015 14:00 | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | | : | | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 07.11.2015 14:00 | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | | : | | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | 2 : 0 | |
So, 08.11.2015 14:00 | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 2 : 4 |
|
So, 08.11.2015 14:00 | FC Eisenach II | | : | | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | 1 : 2 | |
So, 08.11.2015 14:00 | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | | : | | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | 2 : 4 | |
So, 08.11.2015 14:00 | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | | : | | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | 0 : 0 | |
So, 08.11.2015 14:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | Hainaer SV | 1 : 2 | |
So, 08.11.2015 14:00 | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 7 : 0 | |
So, 08.11.2015 14:00 | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | | : | | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | 1 : 6 | |
Sa, 14.11.2015 14:00 | FC Eisenach II | | : | | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | 5 : 3 | |
Sa, 14.11.2015 14:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | 6 : 2 |
() |
Sa, 14.11.2015 14:00 | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | | : | | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 14.11.2015 14:00 | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | | : | | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 14.11.2015 14:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 2 : 4 | |
Sa, 14.11.2015 14:00 | Hainaer SV | | : | | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 14.11.2015 14:00 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | | : | | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | 2 : 1 | |
So, 15.11.2015 14:00 | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | | : | | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 21.11.2015 14:00 | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | | : | | Hainaer SV | 0 : 0 | |
So, 29.11.2015 14:00 | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | | : | | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | 0 : 3 | |
So, 29.11.2015 14:00 | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 12.12.2015 14:00 | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | | : | | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | 7 : 2 | |
So, 13.12.2015 13:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | 0 : 1 | |
So, 13.12.2015 13:00 | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | | : | | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | 2 : 4 | |
So, 13.12.2015 13:00 | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 2 : 3 |
|
Fr, 22.04.2016 18:00 | FC Eisenach II | | : | | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | 1 : 3 | |
So, 06.09.2015 15:00 | Hainaer SV | | : | | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 21.11.2015 14:00 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | | : | | FC Eisenach II | 4 : 0 | |
Sa, 05.12.2015 13:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | 3 : 2 |
() |
Sa, 05.12.2015 13:00 | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | | : | | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 05.12.2015 13:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | 1 : 1 | |
So, 06.12.2015 13:00 | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | | : | | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | 1 : 1 | |
So, 06.12.2015 13:00 | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | | : | | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | 3 : 1 | |
So, 06.12.2015 13:00 | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 27.02.2016 14:00 | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | | : | | FC Eisenach II | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 27.02.2016 14:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | 4 : 6 | |
Sa, 27.02.2016 14:00 | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | | : | | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 27.02.2016 14:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 4 : 0 |
|
Sa, 27.02.2016 14:00 | Hainaer SV | | : | | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | 0 : 4 | |
So, 28.02.2016 14:00 | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | | : | | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 14.05.2016 15:00 | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | | : | | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | 0 : 3 | |
Mo, 16.05.2016 15:00 | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | | : | | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 05.03.2016 14:00 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 1 : 3 | |
So, 06.03.2016 14:00 | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | | : | | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | 3 : 0 | |
So, 06.03.2016 14:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | 3 : 3 | |
So, 06.03.2016 14:00 | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 4 |
|
So, 06.03.2016 14:00 | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | | : | | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | 1 : 2 | |
So, 06.03.2016 14:00 | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | | : | | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | 5 : 2 | |
Fr, 22.04.2016 18:00 | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | | : | | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 14.05.2016 15:00 | FC Eisenach II | | : | | Hainaer SV | 0 : 6 | |
Sa, 12.03.2016 14:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | 6 : 0 |
|
Sa, 12.03.2016 14:00 | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | | : | | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 12.03.2016 14:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | Hainaer SV | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 12.03.2016 14:00 | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | | : | | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | 1 : 3 | |
So, 13.03.2016 14:00 | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | | : | | FC Eisenach II | 1 : 1 | |
So, 13.03.2016 14:00 | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | | : | | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | 0 : 3 | |
So, 13.03.2016 14:00 | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | | : | | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | 2 : 0 | |
So, 13.03.2016 14:00 | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 19.03.2016 14:00 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | | : | | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 19.03.2016 14:00 | Hainaer SV | | : | | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 19.03.2016 14:00 | FC Eisenach II | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 0 : 1 | |
So, 20.03.2016 14:00 | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | | : | | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | 3 : 1 | |
So, 20.03.2016 14:00 | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | | : | | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | 3 : 2 | |
So, 20.03.2016 14:00 | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 2 : 1 |
|
So, 20.03.2016 14:00 | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | | : | | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | 1 : 1 | |
So, 20.03.2016 14:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 26.03.2016 14:00 | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | | : | | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 26.03.2016 14:00 | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 26.03.2016 14:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | 4 : 0 |
|
So, 27.03.2016 15:00 | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | | : | | FC Eisenach II | 5 : 1 | |
So, 27.03.2016 15:00 | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | | : | | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | 2 : 0 | |
So, 27.03.2016 15:00 | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | | : | | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | 2 : 0 | |
So, 27.03.2016 15:00 | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 1 : 1 | |
So, 27.03.2016 15:00 | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | | : | | Hainaer SV | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.04.2016 15:00 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | | : | | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 02.04.2016 15:00 | Hainaer SV | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 2 |
|
Sa, 02.04.2016 15:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | 3 : 1 | |
Sa, 02.04.2016 15:00 | FC Eisenach II | | : | | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | 0 : 3 | |
So, 03.04.2016 15:00 | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | | : | | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | 7 : 0 | |
So, 03.04.2016 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | 3 : 0 | |
So, 03.04.2016 15:00 | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | | : | | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | 1 : 3 | |
So, 03.04.2016 15:00 | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | | : | | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 09.04.2016 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | FC Eisenach II | 3 : 0 | |
Sa, 09.04.2016 15:00 | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | | : | | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 09.04.2016 15:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 4 : 1 |
|
So, 10.04.2016 15:00 | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | | : | | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | 0 : 0 | |
So, 10.04.2016 15:00 | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | | : | | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | 6 : 2 | |
So, 10.04.2016 15:00 | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | | : | | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | 0 : 3 | |
So, 10.04.2016 15:00 | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | | : | | Hainaer SV | 1 : 1 | |
So, 10.04.2016 15:00 | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | | : | | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | 0 : 5 | |
Sa, 16.04.2016 15:00 | Hainaer SV | | : | | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | 6 : 0 | |
Sa, 16.04.2016 15:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | 6 : 0 | |
Sa, 16.04.2016 15:00 | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 4 |
|
Sa, 16.04.2016 15:00 | FC Eisenach II | | : | | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 16.04.2016 15:00 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | | : | | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | 6 : 0 | |
So, 17.04.2016 15:00 | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 1 : 1 | |
So, 17.04.2016 15:00 | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | | : | | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | 4 : 1 | |
So, 17.04.2016 15:00 | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | | : | | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | 0 : 0 | |
Sa, 23.04.2016 15:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | 3 : 0 |
|
So, 24.04.2016 15:00 | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | | : | | FC Eisenach II | 1 : 0 | |
So, 24.04.2016 15:00 | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | | : | | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | 1 : 3 | |
So, 24.04.2016 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | 1 : 0 | |
So, 24.04.2016 15:00 | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | | : | | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | 1 : 2 | |
So, 24.04.2016 15:00 | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 2 : 0 | |
So, 24.04.2016 15:00 | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | | : | | Hainaer SV | 0 : 2 | |
So, 24.04.2016 15:00 | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | | : | | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 30.04.2016 15:00 | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | | : | | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 30.04.2016 15:00 | FC Eisenach II | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 4 |
|
Sa, 30.04.2016 15:00 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | | : | | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 30.04.2016 15:00 | Hainaer SV | | : | | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | 0 : 1 | |
Sa, 30.04.2016 15:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | 4 : 4 | |
So, 01.05.2016 15:00 | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | | : | | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | 1 : 1 | |
So, 01.05.2016 15:00 | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | | : | | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | 1 : 1 | |
So, 01.05.2016 15:00 | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 0 : 4 | |
Sa, 07.05.2016 15:00 | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | | : | | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 07.05.2016 16:00 | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | | : | | FC Eisenach II | 2 : 0 | |
So, 08.05.2016 15:00 | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | | : | | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | 2 : 1 | |
So, 08.05.2016 15:00 | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 3 |
|
So, 08.05.2016 15:00 | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | | : | | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | 2 : 1 | |
So, 08.05.2016 15:00 | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 1 : 2 | |
So, 08.05.2016 15:00 | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | | : | | Hainaer SV | 5 : 1 | |
So, 08.05.2016 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.05.2016 15:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | 5 : 0 |
|
Sa, 21.05.2016 15:00 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | | : | | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | 3 : 2 | |
Sa, 21.05.2016 15:00 | Hainaer SV | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 1 : 5 | |
Sa, 21.05.2016 15:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | 1 : 3 | |
Sa, 21.05.2016 15:00 | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | | : | | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | 7 : 0 | |
So, 22.05.2016 15:00 | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | | : | | FC Eisenach II | 2 : 0 U | |
So, 22.05.2016 15:00 | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | | : | | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | 2 : 0 | |
So, 22.05.2016 15:00 | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | | : | | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 28.05.2016 15:00 | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | | : | | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | 2 : 5 | |
Sa, 28.05.2016 15:00 | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 1 : 3 |
|
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | | : | | FC Eisenach II | 4 : 1 | |
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | | : | | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | 0 : 3 | |
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | | : | | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | 2 : 3 | |
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 2 : 2 | |
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | | : | | Hainaer SV | 1 : 1 | |
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | | : | | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | 0 : 2 | |
Sa, 04.06.2016 15:00 | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | | : | | FC Eisenach II | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 04.06.2016 15:00 | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | | : | | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | 1 : 5 | |
Sa, 04.06.2016 15:00 | Hainaer SV | | : | | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | 7 : 0 | |
Sa, 04.06.2016 15:00 | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | | : | | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 04.06.2016 15:00 | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | | : | | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 04.06.2016 15:00 | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | | : | | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 04.06.2016 15:00 | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | | : | | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | 5 : 0 |
|
Sa, 04.06.2016 15:00 | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | | : | | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | 2 : 7 | |
Sa, 11.06.2016 15:00 | SG Herpfer SV 07SG Herpf | | : | | SG 1. Suhler SV 06SG Suhl | 0 : 1 | |
So, 12.06.2016 15:00 | SG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach | | : | | FVI BrotterodeBrotterode | 6 : 2 | |
So, 12.06.2016 15:00 | SC 09 EffelderSC Effelder | | : | | SG RSV Kaltennordhe.Kaltennordh. | 2 : 1 | |
So, 12.06.2016 15:00 | Eintr HildburghausenHildburghsn | | : | | FSV Wacker 03 GothaWacker Gotha | 0 : 1 |
|
So, 12.06.2016 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalFSV Ohratal | | : | | SG FSV 04 ViernauSG Viernau | 2 : 2 | |
So, 12.06.2016 15:00 | SV Isolator NeuhausSV Neuhaus | | : | | Wacker Bad SalzungenW. Bad Salz. | 2 : 2 | |
So, 12.06.2016 15:00 | SG SpVgg SieblebenSG Siebleben | | : | | Hainaer SV | 4 : 1 | |
So, 12.06.2016 15:00 | FC Eisenach II | | : | | 1. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 | 0 : 3 | |